GermanyRegional League North Results

Monday, 22nd April 2019
F
Luneburger Hansa
2 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Saturday, 20th April 2019
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1 - 1
SW Rehden
Thursday, 18th April 2019
F
Havelse
1 - 1
Hamburg II
F
Jeddeloh
0 - 3
Werder Bremen II
F
Oldenburg
3 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
F
St Pauli II
2 - 1
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Wednesday, 17th April 2019
F
Hannover 96 II
1 - 1
Lubeck
Sunday, 14th April 2019
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 5
Wolfsburg II
F
Oldenburg
0 - 1
Hamburg II
F
St Pauli II
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
Saturday, 13th April 2019
F
Hannover 96 II
4 - 1
VfL Oldenburg
F
Jeddeloh
1 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
SW Rehden
0 - 3
Lubeck
F
Weiche Flensburg
1 - 2
Havelse
Friday, 12th April 2019
F
Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
Luneburger Hansa
Sunday, 7th April 2019
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 4
Oldenburg
F
Havelse
0 - 1
Drochtersen/Assel
F
Holstein Kiel II
1 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
Luneburger Hansa
0 - 2
Lubeck
F
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 4
St Pauli II
Saturday, 6th April 2019
F
Hamburg II
4 - 3
Weiche Flensburg
F
Werder Bremen II
2 - 0
Hannover 96 II
F
Wolfsburg II
2 - 3
Jeddeloh
Friday, 5th April 2019
F
SW Rehden
0 - 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Sunday, 31st March 2019
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0 - 3
Lubeck
F
Luneburger Hansa
0 - 2
Havelse
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
3 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
F
Oldenburg
2 - 3
Wolfsburg II
F
St Pauli II
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
Saturday, 30th March 2019
F
Jeddeloh
4 - 1
Holstein Kiel II
Friday, 29th March 2019
F
Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
Hamburg II
F
Hannover 96 II
1 - 2
SW Rehden
F
Weiche Flensburg
1 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
Monday, 25th March 2019
F
Lubeck
3 - 1
Havelse
Sunday, 24th March 2019
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 0
Drochtersen/Assel
F
Holstein Kiel II
2 - 2
Oldenburg
F
VfL Oldenburg
3 - 0
Jeddeloh
Saturday, 23rd March 2019
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
Hamburg II
3 - 0
Luneburger Hansa
F
Werder Bremen II
3 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
Wolfsburg II
1 - 1
Weiche Flensburg
Friday, 22nd March 2019
F
SW Rehden
0 - 0
St Pauli II
Saturday, 16th March 2019
F
Weiche Flensburg
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel II
Friday, 15th March 2019
F
Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 0
Wolfsburg II
Monday, 11th March 2019
F
Lubeck
2 - 0
Hamburg II
Sunday, 10th March 2019
F
Hannover 96 II
1 - 0
St Pauli II
F
Holstein Kiel II
2 - 0
Drochtersen/Assel
F
VfL Oldenburg
0 - 4
Weiche Flensburg
Saturday, 9th March 2019
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Havelse
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
SW Rehden
4 - 0
Jeddeloh
F
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Oldenburg
F
Wolfsburg II
4 - 1
Luneburger Hansa
Sunday, 3rd March 2019
F
Havelse
1 - 2
Wolfsburg II
F
Luneburger Hansa
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
Oldenburg
0 - 1
SW Rehden
Saturday, 2nd March 2019
F
Hamburg II
2 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
Jeddeloh
0 - 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
F
St Pauli II
0 - 3
Lubeck
F
Weiche Flensburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Friday, 1st March 2019
F
Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
VfL Oldenburg
Monday, 25th February 2019
F
Wolfsburg II
3 - 2
Hamburg II
Sunday, 24th February 2019
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1 - 3
Oldenburg
F
Holstein Kiel II
0 - 1
Havelse
F
St Pauli II
2 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
VfL Oldenburg
4 - 2
Luneburger Hansa
Saturday, 23rd February 2019
F
Hannover 96 II
1 - 0
Jeddeloh
F
Lubeck
2 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
SW Rehden
1 - 0
Weiche Flensburg
F
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Drochtersen/Assel
Saturday, 16th February 2019
F
Havelse
1 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
F
Oldenburg
1 - 2
Hannover 96 II
Friday, 14th December 2018
F
Lubeck
3 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
Sunday, 9th December 2018
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 6
Wolfsburg II
F
Hamburg II
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
Saturday, 8th December 2018
F
Jeddeloh
2 - 1
St Pauli II
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 3
Lubeck
F
Weiche Flensburg
4 - 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
F
Werder Bremen II
4 - 1
Luneburger Hansa
Friday, 7th December 2018
F
Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
SW Rehden
Sunday, 2nd December 2018
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
3 - 0
Drochtersen/Assel
F
Hannover 96 II
0 - 0
Weiche Flensburg
F
Holstein Kiel II
2 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2 - 3
Jeddeloh
F
VfL Oldenburg
0 - 0
Hamburg II
F
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Havelse
Saturday, 1st December 2018
F
St Pauli II
1 - 2
Oldenburg
F
SW Rehden
2 - 1
Luneburger Hansa
Friday, 30th November 2018
F
Lubeck
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
Sunday, 25th November 2018
F
Hamburg II
0 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
Luneburger Hansa
1 - 2
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
F
Oldenburg
3 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Saturday, 24th November 2018
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 1
VfL Oldenburg
F
Jeddeloh
0 - 4
Lubeck
F
Weiche Flensburg
3 - 3
St Pauli II
F
Wolfsburg II
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
Friday, 23rd November 2018
F
Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 0
Hannover 96 II
F
Havelse
0 - 1
SW Rehden
Sunday, 18th November 2018
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2 - 2
Weiche Flensburg
F
St Pauli II
0 - 1
Drochtersen/Assel
F
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 2
Wolfsburg II
Saturday, 17th November 2018
F
Hannover 96 II
1 - 2
Luneburger Hansa
F
Holstein Kiel II
2 - 1
Lubeck
F
Jeddeloh
2 - 0
Oldenburg
F
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
Friday, 16th November 2018
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1 - 0
Havelse
F
SW Rehden
1 - 2
Hamburg II
Sunday, 11th November 2018
F
Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
5 - 1
SW Rehden
F
Hamburg II
1 - 2
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
F
Havelse
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
Holstein Kiel II
4 - 2
VfL Oldenburg
F
Luneburger Hansa
3 - 0
St Pauli II
F
Oldenburg
5 - 1
Lubeck
Saturday, 10th November 2018
F
Weiche Flensburg
4 - 2
Jeddeloh
F
Wolfsburg II
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Sunday, 4th November 2018
F
Drochtersen/Assel
4 - 0
Jeddeloh
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 4
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
F
Havelse
2 - 1
St Pauli II
F
Holstein Kiel II
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
Luneburger Hansa
2 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
VfL Oldenburg
0 - 2
Lubeck
F
Weiche Flensburg
2 - 2
Oldenburg
Saturday, 3rd November 2018
F
Hamburg II
3 - 0
Hannover 96 II
F
Wolfsburg II
2 - 0
SW Rehden
Wednesday, 31st October 2018
F
Oldenburg
1 - 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Tuesday, 30th October 2018
F
SW Rehden
1 - 3
Werder Bremen II
Sunday, 28th October 2018
F
Hannover 96 II
1 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Havelse
F
Oldenburg
1 - 3
Drochtersen/Assel
Saturday, 27th October 2018
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0 - 3
Wolfsburg II
F
Jeddeloh
3 - 0
Luneburger Hansa
F
SW Rehden
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
F
Werder Bremen II
5 - 2
VfL Oldenburg
Friday, 26th October 2018
F
Lubeck
3 - 1
Weiche Flensburg
F
St Pauli II
1 - 0
Hamburg II
Sunday, 21st October 2018
F
Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 1
Weiche Flensburg
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 4
St Pauli II
F
Havelse
1 - 3
Jeddeloh
F
Holstein Kiel II
2 - 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
F
Luneburger Hansa
1 - 1
Oldenburg
F
VfL Oldenburg
6 - 2
SW Rehden
Saturday, 20th October 2018
F
Hamburg II
1 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
Wolfsburg II
1 - 0
Hannover 96 II
Friday, 19th October 2018
F
Lubeck
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Wednesday, 17th October 2018
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0 - 1
SW Rehden
Sunday, 14th October 2018
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2 - 1
VfL Oldenburg
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
Oldenburg
3 - 1
Havelse
F
St Pauli II
1 - 3
Wolfsburg II
Saturday, 13th October 2018
F
Jeddeloh
1 - 1
Hamburg II
F
Weiche Flensburg
4 - 1
Luneburger Hansa
Friday, 12th October 2018
F
Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
Lubeck
Sunday, 7th October 2018
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 0
Jeddeloh
F
Hamburg II
1 - 1
Oldenburg
F
Havelse
1 - 2
Weiche Flensburg
F
Holstein Kiel II
0 - 1
St Pauli II
F
Luneburger Hansa
3 - 1
Drochtersen/Assel
F
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 3
Hannover 96 II
Saturday, 6th October 2018
F
Lubeck
0 - 0
SW Rehden
F
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
F
Wolfsburg II
3 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Wednesday, 3rd October 2018
F
Hannover 96 II
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel II
Sunday, 30th September 2018
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2 - 3
Holstein Kiel II
F
Oldenburg
3 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
Saturday, 29th September 2018
F
Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 0
Havelse
F
Hannover 96 II
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
Jeddeloh
0 - 2
Wolfsburg II
F
St Pauli II
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
F
Weiche Flensburg
3 - 1
Hamburg II
Friday, 28th September 2018
F
Lubeck
3 - 0
Luneburger Hansa
Monday, 24th September 2018
F
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
St Pauli II
Sunday, 23rd September 2018
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
2 - 2
Weiche Flensburg
F
Havelse
1 - 1
Luneburger Hansa
F
Holstein Kiel II
2 - 0
Jeddeloh
F
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Saturday, 22nd September 2018
F
Lubeck
5 - 2
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
F
SW Rehden
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
Oldenburg
Friday, 21st September 2018
F
Hamburg II
1 - 0
Drochtersen/Assel
Sunday, 16th September 2018
F
Drochtersen/Assel
5 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
Havelse
2 - 1
Lubeck
F
Luneburger Hansa
0 - 3
Hamburg II
F
Oldenburg
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
F
St Pauli II
1 - 0
SW Rehden
Saturday, 15th September 2018
F
Jeddeloh
3 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
Weiche Flensburg
2 - 3
Wolfsburg II
Friday, 14th September 2018
F
Hannover 96 II
4 - 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Wednesday, 12th September 2018
F
St Pauli II
4 - 0
Jeddeloh
Sunday, 9th September 2018
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Luneburger Hansa
F
Hamburg II
5 - 0
Havelse
F
Holstein Kiel II
0 - 2
Weiche Flensburg
F
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 1
Oldenburg
Saturday, 8th September 2018
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1 - 0
St Pauli II
F
Lubeck
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
SW Rehden
2 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
Werder Bremen II
1 - 3
Jeddeloh
F
Wolfsburg II
4 - 0
Drochtersen/Assel
Wednesday, 5th September 2018
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 1
Hamburg II
Sunday, 2nd September 2018
F
Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
F
Hamburg II
0 - 1
Lubeck
F
Havelse
0 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
Luneburger Hansa
1 - 1
Wolfsburg II
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
F
Oldenburg
0 - 3
Werder Bremen II
F
St Pauli II
1 - 0
Hannover 96 II
Saturday, 1st September 2018
F
Jeddeloh
2 - 1
SW Rehden
F
Weiche Flensburg
1 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
Wednesday, 29th August 2018
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2 - 1
Jeddeloh
F
Hannover 96 II
1 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
Holstein Kiel II
2 - 1
Luneburger Hansa
F
Lubeck
3 - 0
St Pauli II
F
SW Rehden
1 - 1
Oldenburg
F
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 2
Drochtersen/Assel
F
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Weiche Flensburg
F
Wolfsburg II
8 - 0
Havelse
Sunday, 26th August 2018
F
Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 1
Lubeck
F
Havelse
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
F
Luneburger Hansa
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 1
St Pauli II
Saturday, 25th August 2018
F
Hamburg II
0 - 4
Wolfsburg II
F
Jeddeloh
2 - 7
Hannover 96 II
F
Weiche Flensburg
2 - 1
SW Rehden
Sunday, 19th August 2018
F
Hannover 96 II
0 - 0
Oldenburg
F
Luneburger Hansa
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 0
Havelse
Saturday, 18th August 2018
F
Holstein Kiel II
3 - 2
Hamburg II
F
Lubeck
2 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
Wolfsburg II
4 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
Sunday, 12th August 2018
F
Drochtersen/Assel
3 - 2
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
F
Hamburg II
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
F
Havelse
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
Luneburger Hansa
1 - 0
SW Rehden
Saturday, 11th August 2018
F
Jeddeloh
1 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
Oldenburg
2 - 0
St Pauli II
F
Weiche Flensburg
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
Friday, 10th August 2018
F
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
Lubeck
Wednesday, 8th August 2018
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1 - 0
Weiche Flensburg
F
SW Rehden
1 - 2
Drochtersen/Assel
Sunday, 5th August 2018
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0 - 0
Luneburger Hansa
F
Holstein Kiel II
4 - 1
Wolfsburg II
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
3 - 0
Oldenburg
F
St Pauli II
1 - 1
Weiche Flensburg
F
VfL Oldenburg
2 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Saturday, 4th August 2018
F
Hannover 96 II
2 - 0
Drochtersen/Assel
F
Lubeck
3 - 0
Jeddeloh
F
SW Rehden
2 - 2
Havelse
Friday, 3rd August 2018
F
Werder Bremen II
4 - 0
Hamburg II
Wednesday, 1st August 2018
F
Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
St Pauli II
F
Havelse
3 - 2
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
F
Luneburger Hansa
1 - 2
Hannover 96 II
F
Oldenburg
1 - 1
Jeddeloh
F
Weiche Flensburg
4 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
Wolfsburg II
7 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
Tuesday, 31st July 2018
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
Hamburg II
1 - 0
SW Rehden
Sunday, 29th July 2018
F
St Pauli II
2 - 2
Luneburger Hansa
F
VfL Oldenburg
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
Saturday, 28th July 2018
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2 - 0
Hamburg II
F
Jeddeloh
2 - 1
Weiche Flensburg
F
Lubeck
1 - 1
Oldenburg
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Drochtersen/Assel
F
SW Rehden
2 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
Friday, 27th July 2018
F
Hannover 96 II
0 - 1
Havelse