GermanyRegional League Southwest Results

Saturday, 18th May 2019
F
Balingen
3 - 3
Astoria Walldorf
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
4 - 1
1899 Hoffenheim II
F
Freiburg II
3 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 0
08 Homburg
F
Pirmasens
1 - 3
Elversberg
F
Saarbrucken
3 - 1
Hessen Dreieich
F
Steinbach
5 - 4
Ulm 1846
F
Stuttgart II
3 - 1
Wormatia Worms
F
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
Sunday, 12th May 2019
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
0 - 3
Saarbrucken
Saturday, 11th May 2019
F
08 Homburg
5 - 0
Pirmasens
F
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
F
Elversberg
3 - 1
Balingen
F
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 0
Stuttgart II
F
Hessen Dreieich
0 - 5
Freiburg II
F
Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Steinbach
F
Ulm 1846
2 - 2
Eintract Stadtallendorf
F
Wormatia Worms
1 - 4
Kickers Offenbach
Saturday, 4th May 2019
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
Freiburg II
3 - 1
1899 Hoffenheim II
F
FSV Frankfurt
5 - 1
Hessen Dreieich
F
Pirmasens
1 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
Saarbrucken
2 - 1
Ulm 1846
F
Steinbach
0 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
F
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 0
Elversberg
Friday, 3rd May 2019
F
Balingen
1 - 1
08 Homburg
F
Kickers Offenbach
2 - 0
Stuttgart II
Sunday, 28th April 2019
F
08 Homburg
2 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
F
Stuttgart II
3 - 0
Hessen Dreieich
Saturday, 27th April 2019
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
0 - 4
FSV Frankfurt
F
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 1
Eintract Stadtallendorf
F
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 1
Pirmasens
F
Mainz 05 II
3 - 1
Saarbrucken
F
Ulm 1846
0 - 0
Freiburg II
F
Wormatia Worms
2 - 2
Balingen
Friday, 26th April 2019
F
Elversberg
3 - 1
Steinbach
Saturday, 20th April 2019
F
Balingen
2 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
2 - 6
Elversberg
F
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 2
Ulm 1846
F
Hessen Dreieich
1 - 4
1899 Hoffenheim II
F
Pirmasens
2 - 1
Stuttgart II
F
Saarbrucken
0 - 0
Astoria Walldorf
F
Steinbach
2 - 2
08 Homburg
F
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 0
Wormatia Worms
Thursday, 18th April 2019
F
Freiburg II
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
Tuesday, 16th April 2019
F
Pirmasens
3 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
Sunday, 14th April 2019
F
Stuttgart II
0 - 0
1899 Hoffenheim II
Saturday, 13th April 2019
F
08 Homburg
3 - 1
Eintract Stadtallendorf
F
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 2
Freiburg II
F
Elversberg
4 - 3
Saarbrucken
F
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 4
Waldhof Mannheim
F
Pirmasens
2 - 1
Balingen
F
Ulm 1846
5 - 0
Hessen Dreieich
F
Wormatia Worms
2 - 1
Steinbach
Friday, 12th April 2019
F
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Tuesday, 9th April 2019
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
2 - 0
Astoria Walldorf
F
Pirmasens
1 - 6
Saarbrucken
Saturday, 6th April 2019
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
0 - 4
Ulm 1846
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
2 - 1
Wormatia Worms
F
Freiburg II
2 - 0
Elversberg
F
Saarbrucken
3 - 0
08 Homburg
F
Steinbach
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 1
Pirmasens
Friday, 5th April 2019
F
Balingen
0 - 0
Stuttgart II
F
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
F
Hessen Dreieich
1 - 3
Mainz 05 II
Sunday, 31st March 2019
F
Stuttgart II
0 - 2
Ulm 1846
F
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
Saarbrucken
Saturday, 30th March 2019
F
08 Homburg
0 - 0
Freiburg II
F
Astoria Walldorf
5 - 0
Hessen Dreieich
F
Balingen
1 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
F
Elversberg
5 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 1
Eintract Stadtallendorf
F
Pirmasens
0 - 0
Steinbach
Friday, 29th March 2019
F
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
1899 Hoffenheim II
Sunday, 24th March 2019
F
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 2
08 Homburg
Saturday, 23rd March 2019
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
4 - 1
Pirmasens
F
Freiburg II
1 - 1
Wormatia Worms
F
Hessen Dreieich
2 - 3
Elversberg
F
Saarbrucken
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
Steinbach
1 - 1
Balingen
F
Ulm 1846
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 1
Stuttgart II
Monday, 18th March 2019
F
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 2
Steinbach
Sunday, 17th March 2019
F
Kickers Offenbach
2 - 0
Freiburg II
F
Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
Saturday, 16th March 2019
F
08 Homburg
1 - 0
Hessen Dreieich
F
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 1
Ulm 1846
F
Balingen
3 - 1
Eintract Stadtallendorf
F
Elversberg
1 - 0
1899 Hoffenheim II
F
Wormatia Worms
1 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
Wednesday, 13th March 2019
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
08 Homburg
F
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
Tuesday, 12th March 2019
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
1 - 5
Waldhof Mannheim
F
Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
Wormatia Worms
F
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
F
Saarbrucken
5 - 0
Balingen
F
Steinbach
2 - 2
Stuttgart II
F
Ulm 1846
1 - 0
Elversberg
Saturday, 9th March 2019
F
Balingen
1 - 0
Freiburg II
F
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 2
Saarbrucken
Friday, 8th March 2019
F
08 Homburg
2 - 1
Ulm 1846
F
Elversberg
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Hessen Dreieich
F
Steinbach
1 - 0
Eintract Stadtallendorf
F
Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
F
Wormatia Worms
1 - 1
1899 Hoffenheim II
Saturday, 2nd March 2019
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
0 - 1
Stuttgart II
F
Freiburg II
0 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
F
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Balingen
F
Hessen Dreieich
0 - 1
Pirmasens
F
Saarbrucken
4 - 0
Steinbach
F
Ulm 1846
1 - 0
Wormatia Worms
Friday, 1st March 2019
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
0 - 5
Kickers Offenbach
F
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 5
Elversberg
F
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
08 Homburg
Sunday, 24th February 2019
F
Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Elversberg
Saturday, 23rd February 2019
F
08 Homburg
3 - 0
Astoria Walldorf
F
Balingen
2 - 1
Hessen Dreieich
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
0 - 3
Saarbrucken
F
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 0
Ulm 1846
F
Pirmasens
0 - 4
1899 Hoffenheim II
F
Steinbach
1 - 2
Freiburg II
F
Waldhof Mannheim
4 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
Wormatia Worms
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
Saturday, 16th February 2019
F
Freiburg II
2 - 0
Pirmasens
Saturday, 8th December 2018
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
3 - 0
Balingen
F
Astoria Walldorf
3 - 2
Wormatia Worms
F
Freiburg II
3 - 2
Eintract Stadtallendorf
F
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 4
Steinbach
F
Hessen Dreieich
0 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
F
Mainz 05 II
1 - 3
Kickers Offenbach
F
Saarbrucken
3 - 1
Stuttgart II
F
Ulm 1846
2 - 1
Pirmasens
Friday, 7th December 2018
F
Elversberg
2 - 0
08 Homburg
Sunday, 2nd December 2018
F
Kickers Offenbach
2 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
F
Stuttgart II
0 - 2
08 Homburg
Saturday, 1st December 2018
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
Pirmasens
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
Saarbrucken
3 - 0
Freiburg II
F
Steinbach
0 - 1
Hessen Dreieich
Friday, 30th November 2018
F
Balingen
2 - 0
Ulm 1846
F
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 3
1899 Hoffenheim II
F
Wormatia Worms
0 - 2
Elversberg
Monday, 26th November 2018
F
08 Homburg
4 - 0
Wormatia Worms
Sunday, 25th November 2018
F
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Balingen
Saturday, 24th November 2018
F
Freiburg II
1 - 1
Stuttgart II
F
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Saarbrucken
F
Ulm 1846
0 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
Friday, 23rd November 2018
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
Steinbach
F
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 2
Pirmasens
F
Elversberg
0 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
Hessen Dreieich
0 - 2
Eintract Stadtallendorf
Sunday, 11th November 2018
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
4 - 0
Eintract Stadtallendorf
Saturday, 10th November 2018
F
Astoria Walldorf
3 - 0
Balingen
F
Elversberg
3 - 0
Pirmasens
F
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Freiburg II
F
Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
Saarbrucken
F
Mainz 05 II
0 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
F
Ulm 1846
3 - 2
Steinbach
F
Wormatia Worms
2 - 1
Stuttgart II
Friday, 9th November 2018
F
08 Homburg
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
Tuesday, 6th November 2018
F
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Freiburg II
Monday, 5th November 2018
F
Stuttgart II
0 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
Saturday, 3rd November 2018
F
Balingen
2 - 0
Elversberg
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
0 - 1
Ulm 1846
F
Freiburg II
2 - 1
Hessen Dreieich
F
Kickers Offenbach
2 - 1
Wormatia Worms
F
Pirmasens
0 - 0
08 Homburg
F
Steinbach
3 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 3
Astoria Walldorf
Thursday, 1st November 2018
F
Saarbrucken
5 - 0
1899 Hoffenheim II
Sunday, 28th October 2018
F
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
Eintract Stadtallendorf
Saturday, 27th October 2018
F
08 Homburg
1 - 0
Balingen
F
Elversberg
0 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
F
Hessen Dreieich
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
Stuttgart II
2 - 4
Kickers Offenbach
F
Wormatia Worms
1 - 1
Pirmasens
Friday, 26th October 2018
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
0 - 0
Freiburg II
F
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 1
Steinbach
F
Ulm 1846
1 - 1
Saarbrucken
Sunday, 21st October 2018
F
Freiburg II
2 - 0
Ulm 1846
Saturday, 20th October 2018
F
Balingen
2 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
1 - 4
Astoria Walldorf
F
Hessen Dreieich
2 - 1
Stuttgart II
F
Saarbrucken
3 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
Steinbach
3 - 0
Elversberg
F
Waldhof Mannheim
5 - 1
08 Homburg
Friday, 19th October 2018
F
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 3
1899 Hoffenheim II
F
Pirmasens
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
Sunday, 14th October 2018
F
Stuttgart II
2 - 2
Pirmasens
Saturday, 13th October 2018
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
3 - 3
Hessen Dreieich
F
Astoria Walldorf
3 - 6
Saarbrucken
F
Elversberg
2 - 1
Eintract Stadtallendorf
F
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 1
Balingen
F
Ulm 1846
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
Wormatia Worms
2 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
Friday, 12th October 2018
F
08 Homburg
0 - 2
Steinbach
Monday, 8th October 2018
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
1 - 1
Stuttgart II
Saturday, 6th October 2018
F
Balingen
0 - 3
Pirmasens
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
0 - 0
08 Homburg
F
Freiburg II
2 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
F
Hessen Dreieich
2 - 2
Ulm 1846
F
Saarbrucken
2 - 0
Elversberg
F
Steinbach
1 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 3
Kickers Offenbach
Friday, 5th October 2018
F
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
Saturday, 29th September 2018
F
08 Homburg
2 - 1
Saarbrucken
F
Elversberg
3 - 2
Freiburg II
F
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 0
Steinbach
F
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Hessen Dreieich
F
Wormatia Worms
4 - 0
Eintract Stadtallendorf
Friday, 28th September 2018
F
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
Pirmasens
1 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
F
Stuttgart II
2 - 2
Balingen
F
Ulm 1846
2 - 1
1899 Hoffenheim II
Sunday, 23rd September 2018
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
3 - 0
Mainz 05 II
Saturday, 22nd September 2018
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
1 - 3
Kickers Offenbach
F
Freiburg II
1 - 2
08 Homburg
F
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Elversberg
F
Saarbrucken
4 - 1
Wormatia Worms
F
Steinbach
1 - 0
Pirmasens
F
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 1
Balingen
Friday, 21st September 2018
F
Hessen Dreieich
0 - 0
Astoria Walldorf
F
Ulm 1846
2 - 1
Stuttgart II
Sunday, 16th September 2018
F
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 1
Saarbrucken
F
Stuttgart II
0 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
Saturday, 15th September 2018
F
Balingen
0 - 0
Steinbach
F
Elversberg
3 - 4
Hessen Dreieich
F
Pirmasens
1 - 0
Eintract Stadtallendorf
F
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
Freiburg II
Friday, 14th September 2018
F
08 Homburg
1 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
F
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 1
1899 Hoffenheim II
F
Mainz 05 II
4 - 1
Ulm 1846
Tuesday, 11th September 2018
F
Freiburg II
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
Saturday, 8th September 2018
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
Elversberg
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
1 - 1
Balingen
F
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
Wormatia Worms
F
Hessen Dreieich
1 - 0
08 Homburg
F
Mainz 05 II
2 - 3
Stuttgart II
F
Saarbrucken
2 - 0
Pirmasens
F
Steinbach
1 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
F
Ulm 1846
1 - 0
Astoria Walldorf
Sunday, 2nd September 2018
F
Balingen
2 - 1
Saarbrucken
F
Kickers Offenbach
7 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
Stuttgart II
2 - 0
Steinbach
F
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 0
Eintract Stadtallendorf
Saturday, 1st September 2018
F
08 Homburg
1 - 2
1899 Hoffenheim II
F
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
Elversberg
0 - 1
Ulm 1846
F
Pirmasens
1 - 4
Freiburg II
Friday, 31st August 2018
F
Wormatia Worms
1 - 0
Hessen Dreieich
Sunday, 26th August 2018
F
Freiburg II
1 - 0
Balingen
F
Saarbrucken
0 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
Saturday, 25th August 2018
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
5 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
Astoria Walldorf
1 - 1
Stuttgart II
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
0 - 1
Steinbach
F
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 0
Pirmasens
F
Hessen Dreieich
0 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Elversberg
F
Ulm 1846
0 - 2
08 Homburg
Wednesday, 22nd August 2018
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
1 - 2
Freiburg II
F
Elversberg
1 - 0
Astoria Walldorf
F
Steinbach
1 - 1
Saarbrucken
Tuesday, 21st August 2018
F
Pirmasens
2 - 0
Hessen Dreieich
F
Wormatia Worms
1 - 0
Ulm 1846
Saturday, 18th August 2018
F
Balingen
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
Kickers Offenbach
5 - 2
1899 Hoffenheim II
F
Stuttgart II
0 - 2
Eintract Stadtallendorf
F
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 1
Freiburg II
Friday, 17th August 2018
F
08 Homburg
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
Monday, 13th August 2018
F
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 5
Waldhof Mannheim
Sunday, 12th August 2018
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
6 - 2
Pirmasens
F
Freiburg II
1 - 1
Steinbach
F
Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
Balingen
Saturday, 11th August 2018
F
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 3
08 Homburg
F
Elversberg
0 - 1
Stuttgart II
F
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
Saarbrucken
1 - 0
Eintract Stadtallendorf
Friday, 10th August 2018
F
Ulm 1846
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
Wednesday, 8th August 2018
F
Balingen
0 - 0
1899 Hoffenheim II
Tuesday, 7th August 2018
F
08 Homburg
3 - 0
Elversberg
F
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
Pirmasens
2 - 2
Ulm 1846
F
Steinbach
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Saarbrucken
F
Waldhof Mannheim
4 - 2
Hessen Dreieich
F
Wormatia Worms
1 - 3
Astoria Walldorf
Saturday, 4th August 2018
F
1899 Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
F
Hessen Dreieich
0 - 1
Steinbach
F
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Pirmasens
Friday, 3rd August 2018
F
08 Homburg
3 - 0
Stuttgart II
F
Astoria Walldorf
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
Elversberg
1 - 2
Wormatia Worms
F
Freiburg II
0 - 1
Saarbrucken
F
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Eintract Stadtallendorf
F
Ulm 1846
2 - 0
Balingen
Sunday, 29th July 2018
F
Saarbrucken
0 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
F
Steinbach
2 - 1
1899 Hoffenheim II
Saturday, 28th July 2018
F
Balingen
2 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
Eintract Stadtallendorf
3 - 1
Hessen Dreieich
F
Pirmasens
2 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
F
Stuttgart II
4 - 3
Freiburg II
F
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 1
Ulm 1846
F
Wormatia Worms
2 - 1
08 Homburg
Friday, 27th July 2018
F
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 1
Elversberg