RomaniaLiga II Results

Saturday, 1st June 2019
F
Juventus Bucuresti
3 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Luceafarul Oradea
6 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 3
Clinceni
F
Politehnica Timisoara
2 - 0
Metaloglobus
F
SCM Pitesti
3 - 2
Sportul Snagov
F
Sirineasa
0 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
F
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Friday, 31st May 2019
F
Aerostar Bacau
7 - 2
Balotesti
F
Farul Constanta
1 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Mioveni
3 - 0
UTA Arad
Sunday, 26th May 2019
F
UTA Arad
2 - 4
Petrolul Ploiesti
Saturday, 25th May 2019
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 4
Mioveni
F
Balotesti
0 - 2
Universitatea Cluj
F
Chindia Targoviste
4 - 1
Luceafarul Oradea
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 2
Farul Constanta
F
Metaloglobus
3 - 0
Sirineasa
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 0
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Sportul Snagov
1 - 0
Aerostar Bacau
Friday, 24th May 2019
F
Clinceni
2 - 1
SCM Pitesti
Tuesday, 21st May 2019
F
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 0
Sportul Snagov
Monday, 20th May 2019
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
Sunday, 19th May 2019
F
Aerostar Bacau
0 - 3
Clinceni
F
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 1
Metaloglobus
F
Mioveni
4 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Sirineasa
1 - 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Saturday, 18th May 2019
F
Juventus Bucuresti
5 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
Luceafarul Oradea
5 - 0
Farul Constanta
F
Politehnica Timisoara
4 - 3
Balotesti
F
SCM Pitesti
2 - 1
UTA Arad
Thursday, 16th May 2019
F
Clinceni
0 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
F
Ripensia Timisoara
0 - 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
Wednesday, 15th May 2019
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
SCM Pitesti
F
Balotesti
1 - 4
Sirineasa
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 6
Mioveni
F
Farul Constanta
0 - 0
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Luceafarul Oradea
F
Sportul Snagov
2 - 0
Politehnica Timisoara
F
UTA Arad
2 - 1
Aerostar Bacau
Tuesday, 14th May 2019
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
Sunday, 12th May 2019
F
Universitatea Cluj
3 - 0
UTA Arad
Saturday, 11th May 2019
F
Aerostar Bacau
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Chindia Targoviste
6 - 0
Balotesti
F
Luceafarul Oradea
1 - 0
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Metaloglobus
6 - 0
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
9 - 1
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
Politehnica Timisoara
2 - 2
Clinceni
F
Sirineasa
3 - 3
Sportul Snagov
Friday, 10th May 2019
F
SCM Pitesti
2 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
Thursday, 9th May 2019
F
Mioveni
0 - 2
Farul Constanta
Monday, 6th May 2019
F
Sportul Snagov
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
Sunday, 5th May 2019
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 3
Universitatea Cluj
Saturday, 4th May 2019
F
Balotesti
0 - 3
Metaloglobus
F
Clinceni
3 - 1
Sirineasa
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 2
SCM Pitesti
F
Farul Constanta
0 - 3
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 0
Mioveni
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
F
Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 0
Aerostar Bacau
F
UTA Arad
0 - 2
Politehnica Timisoara
Sunday, 28th April 2019
F
SCM Pitesti
0 - 1
Farul Constanta
Saturday, 27th April 2019
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 3
Juventus Bucuresti
Friday, 26th April 2019
F
Aerostar Bacau
9 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
Luceafarul Oradea
2 - 2
Mioveni
F
Metaloglobus
1 - 0
Sportul Snagov
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
4 - 0
Balotesti
F
Politehnica Timisoara
0 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Sirineasa
2 - 2
UTA Arad
F
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 3
Ripensia Timisoara
Thursday, 25th April 2019
F
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 0
Clinceni
Tuesday, 23rd April 2019
F
Mioveni
1 - 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
Sunday, 21st April 2019
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 8
Universitatea Cluj
Saturday, 20th April 2019
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Sirineasa
F
Balotesti
0 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
F
Clinceni
1 - 0
Metaloglobus
F
Farul Constanta
2 - 1
Aerostar Bacau
F
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 0
SCM Pitesti
F
Ripensia Timisoara
0 - 1
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Sportul Snagov
3 - 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
UTA Arad
2 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
Monday, 15th April 2019
F
SCM Pitesti
2 - 0
Mioveni
Sunday, 14th April 2019
F
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Luceafarul Oradea
3 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
Metaloglobus
3 - 0
UTA Arad
F
Politehnica Timisoara
4 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
Sirineasa
2 - 3
Ripensia Timisoara
Saturday, 13th April 2019
F
Aerostar Bacau
2 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Balotesti
0 - 0
Sportul Snagov
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 2
Clinceni
F
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 1
Farul Constanta
Thursday, 11th April 2019
F
Ripensia Timisoara
0 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
Wednesday, 10th April 2019
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
Metaloglobus
F
Clinceni
4 - 0
Balotesti
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
3 - 1
Sirineasa
F
Farul Constanta
1 - 1
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Mioveni
2 - 0
Aerostar Bacau
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 2
SCM Pitesti
F
Sportul Snagov
2 - 4
Luceafarul Oradea
F
UTA Arad
3 - 3
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Tuesday, 9th April 2019
F
Juventus Bucuresti
2 - 6
Universitatea Cluj
Sunday, 7th April 2019
F
Aerostar Bacau
0 - 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
Sportul Snagov
0 - 2
Clinceni
Saturday, 6th April 2019
F
Balotesti
1 - 3
UTA Arad
F
Luceafarul Oradea
1 - 2
SCM Pitesti
F
Metaloglobus
1 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Politehnica Timisoara
1 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Sirineasa
0 - 1
Farul Constanta
F
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 2
Mioveni
Friday, 5th April 2019
F
Chindia Targoviste
3 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
Sunday, 31st March 2019
F
UTA Arad
3 - 1
Sportul Snagov
Saturday, 30th March 2019
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 1
Balotesti
F
Clinceni
5 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
2 - 2
Metaloglobus
F
Farul Constanta
1 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
F
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 0
Sirineasa
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
F
Ripensia Timisoara
2 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
SCM Pitesti
2 - 1
Aerostar Bacau
Friday, 29th March 2019
F
Mioveni
1 - 0
Politehnica Timisoara
Sunday, 24th March 2019
F
Chindia Targoviste
4 - 2
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Politehnica Timisoara
3 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
Sirineasa
0 - 0
Mioveni
F
Sportul Snagov
0 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
SCM Pitesti
Saturday, 23rd March 2019
F
Balotesti
0 - 2
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Clinceni
2 - 0
UTA Arad
F
Luceafarul Oradea
4 - 0
Aerostar Bacau
F
Metaloglobus
2 - 1
Farul Constanta
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
5 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
Tuesday, 19th March 2019
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 0
Sirineasa
Sunday, 17th March 2019
F
Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 2
Sportul Snagov
Saturday, 16th March 2019
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 3
Clinceni
F
Aerostar Bacau
1 - 2
Universitatea Cluj
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
1 - 0
Balotesti
F
Farul Constanta
2 - 0
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 1
Metaloglobus
F
SCM Pitesti
0 - 0
Politehnica Timisoara
F
UTA Arad
0 - 3
Luceafarul Oradea
Friday, 15th March 2019
F
Mioveni
1 - 4
Chindia Targoviste
Sunday, 10th March 2019
F
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
Clinceni
1 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Luceafarul Oradea
1 - 3
Universitatea Cluj
Saturday, 9th March 2019
F
Balotesti
0 - 1
Farul Constanta
F
Metaloglobus
2 - 0
Mioveni
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 2
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Politehnica Timisoara
1 - 2
Aerostar Bacau
F
Sirineasa
0 - 0
SCM Pitesti
F
Sportul Snagov
1 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
UTA Arad
2 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
Monday, 4th March 2019
F
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 0
Politehnica Timisoara
Sunday, 3rd March 2019
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 1
Metaloglobus
Saturday, 2nd March 2019
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Luceafarul Oradea
F
Aerostar Bacau
1 - 1
Sirineasa
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 2
Clinceni
F
Farul Constanta
1 - 2
Sportul Snagov
F
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 2
Balotesti
F
Mioveni
2 - 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 0
UTA Arad
Friday, 1st March 2019
F
SCM Pitesti
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
Sunday, 24th February 2019
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
Saturday, 23rd February 2019
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Balotesti
0 - 2
Mioveni
F
Clinceni
1 - 0
Farul Constanta
F
Luceafarul Oradea
0 - 0
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Metaloglobus
1 - 0
SCM Pitesti
F
Sirineasa
0 - 2
Universitatea Cluj
F
Sportul Snagov
2 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
UTA Arad
3 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
Friday, 22nd February 2019
F
Chindia Targoviste
3 - 2
Aerostar Bacau
Sunday, 9th December 2018
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
5 - 1
Balotesti
Saturday, 8th December 2018
F
Aerostar Bacau
9 - 1
Metaloglobus
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
2 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Farul Constanta
1 - 1
UTA Arad
F
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 2
Clinceni
F
Mioveni
0 - 4
Sportul Snagov
F
Politehnica Timisoara
0 - 0
Sirineasa
F
Ripensia Timisoara
2 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
Friday, 7th December 2018
F
SCM Pitesti
3 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Universitatea Cluj
3 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
Sunday, 2nd December 2018
F
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 1
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Luceafarul Oradea
2 - 1
Sirineasa
F
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
Saturday, 1st December 2018
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 0
Farul Constanta
F
Balotesti
4 - 0
SCM Pitesti
F
Clinceni
2 - 1
Mioveni
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2 - 0
Aerostar Bacau
F
Ripensia Timisoara
2 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
Sportul Snagov
0 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
UTA Arad
1 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
Thursday, 29th November 2018
F
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 2
Sirineasa
Wednesday, 28th November 2018
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 0
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Balotesti
1 - 1
Aerostar Bacau
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
1 - 1
Luceafarul Oradea
F
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 5
Universitatea Cluj
F
Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 0
Farul Constanta
F
Sportul Snagov
1 - 0
SCM Pitesti
F
UTA Arad
2 - 1
Mioveni
Tuesday, 27th November 2018
F
Clinceni
2 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
Sunday, 25th November 2018
F
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
Balotesti
Saturday, 24th November 2018
F
Aerostar Bacau
0 - 2
Sportul Snagov
F
Farul Constanta
2 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Luceafarul Oradea
0 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
F
Politehnica Timisoara
1 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Sirineasa
2 - 1
Metaloglobus
Friday, 23rd November 2018
F
Mioveni
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
SCM Pitesti
1 - 0
Clinceni
Thursday, 22nd November 2018
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 2
UTA Arad
Sunday, 18th November 2018
F
Sportul Snagov
0 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
F
UTA Arad
1 - 2
SCM Pitesti
Saturday, 17th November 2018
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
Balotesti
1 - 0
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Clinceni
2 - 1
Aerostar Bacau
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
2 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Farul Constanta
5 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
F
Metaloglobus
0 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2 - 0
Sirineasa
F
Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 1
Mioveni
Monday, 12th November 2018
F
Politehnica Timisoara
1 - 2
Sportul Snagov
Sunday, 11th November 2018
F
Universitatea Cluj
3 - 0
Clinceni
Saturday, 10th November 2018
F
Aerostar Bacau
1 - 0
UTA Arad
F
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Juventus Bucuresti
3 - 0
Farul Constanta
F
Luceafarul Oradea
3 - 0
Metaloglobus
F
SCM Pitesti
5 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Sirineasa
3 - 0
Balotesti
Friday, 9th November 2018
F
Mioveni
4 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
Ripensia Timisoara
Sunday, 4th November 2018
F
UTA Arad
0 - 4
Universitatea Cluj
Saturday, 3rd November 2018
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 2
Aerostar Bacau
F
Balotesti
1 - 4
Chindia Targoviste
F
Clinceni
2 - 0
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
2 - 3
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
Farul Constanta
3 - 3
Mioveni
F
Juventus Bucuresti
3 - 1
Luceafarul Oradea
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 2
Metaloglobus
F
Sportul Snagov
2 - 0
Sirineasa
Friday, 2nd November 2018
F
Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 1
SCM Pitesti
Monday, 29th October 2018
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 1
Farul Constanta
Sunday, 28th October 2018
F
Chindia Targoviste
4 - 1
Sportul Snagov
Saturday, 27th October 2018
F
Aerostar Bacau
2 - 0
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Luceafarul Oradea
1 - 0
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Metaloglobus
1 - 0
Balotesti
F
Politehnica Timisoara
1 - 3
UTA Arad
F
SCM Pitesti
4 - 1
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
Sirineasa
0 - 1
Clinceni
Friday, 26th October 2018
F
Mioveni
2 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
Thursday, 25th October 2018
F
Universitatea Cluj
4 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
Sunday, 21st October 2018
F
Farul Constanta
3 - 1
SCM Pitesti
F
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
Saturday, 20th October 2018
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 2
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Balotesti
2 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Clinceni
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
3 - 3
Aerostar Bacau
F
Mioveni
2 - 1
Luceafarul Oradea
F
Sportul Snagov
3 - 0
Metaloglobus
F
UTA Arad
1 - 1
Sirineasa
Thursday, 18th October 2018
F
Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
Wednesday, 17th October 2018
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 0
Mioveni
Sunday, 14th October 2018
F
Chindia Targoviste
4 - 2
UTA Arad
F
Politehnica Timisoara
0 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
Saturday, 13th October 2018
F
Aerostar Bacau
2 - 2
Farul Constanta
F
Luceafarul Oradea
4 - 1
Balotesti
F
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Clinceni
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2 - 0
Sportul Snagov
F
SCM Pitesti
1 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Sirineasa
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Universitatea Cluj
6 - 1
Dacia Unirea Braila
Wednesday, 10th October 2018
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 3
Chindia Targoviste
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 2
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Farul Constanta
0 - 3
Universitatea Cluj
F
Juventus Bucuresti
3 - 0
Aerostar Bacau
F
Mioveni
0 - 1
SCM Pitesti
F
Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 1
Sirineasa
F
Sportul Snagov
4 - 1
Balotesti
F
UTA Arad
6 - 1
Metaloglobus
Tuesday, 9th October 2018
F
Clinceni
4 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 2
Luceafarul Oradea
Sunday, 7th October 2018
F
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
Saturday, 6th October 2018
F
Aerostar Bacau
0 - 3
Mioveni
F
Chindia Targoviste
4 - 2
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Luceafarul Oradea
1 - 1
Sportul Snagov
F
Metaloglobus
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Politehnica Timisoara
1 - 0
Farul Constanta
F
Sirineasa
4 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
Friday, 5th October 2018
F
Balotesti
1 - 3
Clinceni
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 2
UTA Arad
Thursday, 4th October 2018
F
SCM Pitesti
3 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
Sunday, 30th September 2018
F
Farul Constanta
1 - 0
Sirineasa
F
SCM Pitesti
3 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
Saturday, 29th September 2018
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Clinceni
0 - 1
Sportul Snagov
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
F
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 1
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Mioveni
1 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
F
Ripensia Timisoara
0 - 1
Metaloglobus
F
UTA Arad
0 - 2
Balotesti
Friday, 28th September 2018
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
5 - 0
Aerostar Bacau
Sunday, 23rd September 2018
F
Chindia Targoviste
5 - 1
Farul Constanta
F
Universitatea Cluj
3 - 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
Saturday, 22nd September 2018
F
Aerostar Bacau
1 - 0
SCM Pitesti
F
Balotesti
2 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Luceafarul Oradea
1 - 0
Clinceni
F
Metaloglobus
2 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
5 - 2
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Politehnica Timisoara
1 - 0
Mioveni
F
Sirineasa
2 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
Thursday, 20th September 2018
F
Sportul Snagov
2 - 1
UTA Arad
Monday, 17th September 2018
F
SCM Pitesti
2 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
Sunday, 16th September 2018
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 2
Sportul Snagov
F
Aerostar Bacau
3 - 1
Luceafarul Oradea
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 0
Politehnica Timisoara
Saturday, 15th September 2018
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 4
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Farul Constanta
1 - 2
Metaloglobus
F
Juventus Bucuresti
2 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
F
Mioveni
2 - 1
Sirineasa
F
Ripensia Timisoara
2 - 1
Balotesti
F
UTA Arad
0 - 1
Clinceni
Wednesday, 12th September 2018
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
Monday, 10th September 2018
F
Universitatea Cluj
3 - 2
Aerostar Bacau
Sunday, 9th September 2018
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
5 - 3
Farul Constanta
F
Politehnica Timisoara
2 - 3
SCM Pitesti
Saturday, 8th September 2018
F
Balotesti
2 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
Clinceni
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Luceafarul Oradea
0 - 1
UTA Arad
F
Metaloglobus
2 - 3
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Sirineasa
0 - 3
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
Sportul Snagov
1 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
Friday, 7th September 2018
F
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 2
Mioveni
Tuesday, 4th September 2018
F
SCM Pitesti
0 - 0
Sirineasa
Monday, 3rd September 2018
F
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
Sunday, 2nd September 2018
F
Farul Constanta
2 - 0
Balotesti
F
Ripensia Timisoara
0 - 3
Clinceni
Saturday, 1st September 2018
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 3
UTA Arad
F
Aerostar Bacau
1 - 2
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 3
Sportul Snagov
F
Juventus Bucuresti
2 - 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Mioveni
5 - 0
Metaloglobus
Sunday, 26th August 2018
F
Politehnica Timisoara
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
F
Sportul Snagov
1 - 0
Farul Constanta
Saturday, 25th August 2018
F
Balotesti
1 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 1
SCM Pitesti
F
Clinceni
7 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
Luceafarul Oradea
4 - 2
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2 - 0
Mioveni
F
Sirineasa
4 - 3
Aerostar Bacau
F
UTA Arad
2 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
Friday, 24th August 2018
F
Metaloglobus
1 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
Sunday, 19th August 2018
F
Politehnica Timisoara
0 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
F
SCM Pitesti
2 - 0
Metaloglobus
F
Universitatea Cluj
3 - 0
Sirineasa
Saturday, 18th August 2018
F
Aerostar Bacau
0 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 0
UTA Arad
F
Farul Constanta
1 - 4
Clinceni
F
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 3
Sportul Snagov
F
Ripensia Timisoara
2 - 3
ACS Poli Timisoara
Friday, 17th August 2018
F
Mioveni
3 - 0
Balotesti
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Monday, 13th August 2018
F
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
Sunday, 12th August 2018
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
2 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
Saturday, 11th August 2018
F
Clinceni
5 - 0
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Luceafarul Oradea
2 - 2
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Metaloglobus
1 - 1
Aerostar Bacau
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 1
SCM Pitesti
F
Sirineasa
2 - 1
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Sportul Snagov
2 - 0
Mioveni
F
UTA Arad
4 - 2
Farul Constanta
Friday, 10th August 2018
F
Balotesti
0 - 3
Petrolul Ploiesti
Sunday, 5th August 2018
F
Juventus Bucuresti
2 - 0
UTA Arad
F
Politehnica Timisoara
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
Saturday, 4th August 2018
F
Aerostar Bacau
0 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
1 - 2
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Farul Constanta
4 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Mioveni
2 - 1
Clinceni
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 0
Sportul Snagov
F
SCM Pitesti
2 - 0
Balotesti
F
Sirineasa
4 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
Friday, 3rd August 2018
F
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
Metaloglobus