ArgentinaSuperliga Argentina

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
27
28
58
2
27
21
56
3
27
11
50
4
27
11
48
5
27
13
46
6
27
10
46
7
27
14
45
8
27
13
45
9
27
7
44
10
27
10
43
11
27
10
41
12
27
6
41
13
27
1
40
14
27
-1
38
15
27
3
36
16
27
-1
36
17
27
3
35
18
27
-6
33
19
27
-6
33
20
27
-11
32
21
27
-17
29
22
27
-5
27
23
27
-15
27
24
27
-7
24
25
27
-24
23
26
27
-17
18
27
27
-17
17
28
27
-34
15

Recent Results
Tuesday, 15th May
F
Gimnasia LP
2 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
River Plate
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
Monday, 14th May
F
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Estudiantes LP
F
Racing Club
1 - 3
Colon Santa Fe
Sunday, 13th May
F
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
Tigre
F
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
Saturday, 12th May
F
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
F
Belgrano Cordoba
2 - 3
Temperley
F
Patronato
0 - 0
Banfield
F
Lanus
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
F
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2 - 2
Talleres Cordoba
F
Huracan
3 - 3
Boca Juniors
F
Union Santa Fe
1 - 0
Independiente
Friday, 11th May
F
River Plate
2 - 0
Estudiantes LP
F
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 4
San Martin de San Juan
Thursday, 10th May
F
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Wednesday, 9th May
F
Gimnasia LP
2 - 2
Boca Juniors
F
Racing Club
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Tuesday, 8th May
F
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 0
River Plate
Monday, 7th May
F
Banfield
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
Sunday, 6th May
F
Temperley
1 - 2
Patronato
F
Estudiantes LP
1 - 2
Racing Club
F
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Union Santa Fe
F
Independiente
2 - 2
Gimnasia LP
F
Tigre
0 - 0
Lanus
Saturday, 5th May
F
Newells Old Boys
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
F
Talleres Cordoba
0 - 0
Huracan
F
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
F
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz
F
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Belgrano Cordoba
F
Arsenal Sarandi
4 - 0
Rosario Central
Friday, 4th May
F
San Martin de San Juan
0 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
Tuesday, 1st May
F
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1 - 5
Tigre
Monday, 30th April
F
Union Santa Fe
3 - 0
Talleres Cordoba
Sunday, 29th April
F
Patronato
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
Belgrano Cordoba
1 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
Saturday, 28th April
F
Huracan
3 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
F
Lanus
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
F
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
San Martin de San Juan
F
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Banfield
F
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 1
Rosario Central
F
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
Independiente
Friday, 27th April
F
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 2
Temperley
Tuesday, 24th April
F
Independiente
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
Monday, 23rd April
F
Colon Santa Fe
4 - 0
Patronato
Sunday, 22nd April
F
Rosario Central
0 - 2
Racing Club
F
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 3
River Plate
F
Boca Juniors
3 - 1
Newells Old Boys
F
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Union Santa Fe
F
Tigre
0 - 2
Huracan
Saturday, 21st April
F
San Martin de San Juan
1 - 1
Lanus
F
Talleres Cordoba
2 - 0
Gimnasia LP
F
Banfield
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
Temperley
2 - 4
Velez Sarsfield
F
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
Estudiantes LP
0 - 1
Belgrano Cordoba
Friday, 20th April
F
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Tuesday, 17th April
F
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 2
San Lorenzo
Monday, 16th April
F
Newells Old Boys
2 - 1
Talleres Cordoba
Sunday, 15th April
F
Independiente
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
F
Union Santa Fe
3 - 3
Tigre
F
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 2
Colon Santa Fe
F
Patronato
0 - 1
Estudiantes LP
F
River Plate
2 - 0
Rosario Central

View All Results