EnglandLeague Two

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
46
30
93
2
46
48
88
3
46
19
84
4
46
10
80
5
46
23
77
6
46
17
75
7
46
16
75
8
46
15
72
9
46
2
68
10
46
8
67
11
46
-2
64
12
46
-4
64
13
46
1
62
14
46
-8
59
15
46
-13
56
16
46
-5
55
17
46
-6
51
18
46
-24
51
19
46
-16
48
20
46
-18
47
21
46
-23
47
22
46
-15
46
23
46
-19
46
24
46
-36
38

Recent Results
Saturday, 5th May
F
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Stevenage
F
Barnet
3 - 0
Chesterfield
F
Cambridge United
5 - 0
Port Vale
F
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Newport County
F
Coventry City
0 - 0
Morecambe
F
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
Exeter City
1 - 0
Colchester United
F
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Crawley Town
F
Notts County
0 - 0
Luton Town
F
Swindon Town
3 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
Forest Green
0 - 3
Grimsby Town
Tuesday, 1st May
F
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Newport County
Saturday, 28th April
F
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
Cheltenham Town
1 - 6
Coventry City
F
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
Colchester United
0 - 0
Swindon Town
F
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Notts County
F
Luton Town
3 - 1
Forest Green
F
Morecambe
0 - 1
Barnet
F
Newport County
2 - 1
Cambridge United
F
Port Vale
1 - 2
Carlisle United
F
Stevenage
3 - 1
Exeter City
F
Yeovil Town
2 - 3
Mansfield Town
Tuesday, 24th April
F
Coventry City
2 - 4
Lincoln City
F
Newport County
2 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Forest Green
F
Morecambe
0 - 0
Cambridge United
Saturday, 21st April
F
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 4
Accrington Stanley
F
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
Notts County
4 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Port Vale
F
Barnet
2 - 0
Newport County
F
Cambridge United
4 - 3
Cheltenham Town
F
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Luton Town
F
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
Exeter City
2 - 2
Crawley Town
F
Forest Green
4 - 1
Chesterfield
F
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Colchester United
Friday, 20th April
F
Coventry City
3 - 1
Stevenage
Tuesday, 17th April
F
Exeter City
2 - 1
Chesterfield
F
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
Accrington Stanley
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 14th April
F
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Barnet
F
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Forest Green
F
Colchester United
1 - 3
Notts County
F
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Coventry City
F
Luton Town
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
Morecambe
1 - 1
Carlisle United
F
Stevenage
0 - 2
Cambridge United
F
Newport County
2 - 1
Swindon Town
F
Port Vale
1 - 0
Lincoln City
Tuesday, 10th April
F
Morecambe
2 - 2
Chesterfield
F
Stevenage
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
Swindon Town
2 - 2
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 7th April
F
Cheltenham Town
3 - 0
Morecambe
F
Cambridge United
2 - 3
Exeter City
F
Barnet
1 - 0
Forest Green
F
Colchester United
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Chesterfield
F
Mansfield Town
3 - 4
Crewe Alexandra
F
Newport County
0 - 1
Stevenage
F
Notts County
2 - 1
Coventry City
F
Port Vale
1 - 2
Crawley Town
F
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Carlisle United
F
Yeovil Town
0 - 3
Luton Town

View All Results