EnglandNational League

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
46
21
92
2
46
32
82
3
46
14
79
4
46
17
75
5
46
12
75
6
46
14
74
7
46
26
73
8
46
18
73
9
46
17
70
10
46
10
70
11
46
7
68
12
46
-1
64
13
46
2
60
14
46
-7
56
15
46
-10
56
16
46
-10
55
17
46
4
54
18
46
-11
54
19
46
-12
54
20
46
-12
49
21
46
-21
48
22
46
-28
42
23
46
-37
37
24
46
-45
33

Recent Results
Saturday, 28th April
F
Wrexham
0 - 0
Fylde
F
Woking
1 - 2
Dover Athletic
F
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
Torquay United
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
Sutton United
2 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
Solihull Motors
1 - 4
Eastleigh
F
Maidstone United
0 - 0
Halifax Town
F
Maidenhead
5 - 2
Bromley
F
Macclesfield Town
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Gateshead
1 - 3
Leyton Orient
F
Boreham Wood
3 - 1
Guiseley
F
Barrow
1 - 2
Chester City
Tuesday, 24th April
F
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Maidenhead
F
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Solihull Motors
F
Torquay United
3 - 4
Guiseley
F
Gateshead
2 - 5
Ebbsfleet United
F
Bromley
0 - 0
Barrow
Saturday, 21st April
F
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Torquay United
F
Halifax Town
0 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
F
Guiseley
1 - 2
Woking
F
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
Dover Athletic
3 - 2
Gateshead
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 0
Maidenhead
F
Chester City
1 - 3
Maidstone United
F
Bromley
3 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Barrow
F
Fylde
1 - 1
Solihull Motors
Thursday, 19th April
F
Guiseley
3 - 5
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tuesday, 17th April
F
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Gateshead
F
Guiseley
0 - 1
Barrow
F
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
Bromley
3 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Dover Athletic
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
Maidenhead
2 - 1
Sutton United
Saturday, 14th April
F
Barrow
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
Sutton United
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
Boreham Wood
4 - 2
Chester City
F
Gateshead
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
Maidenhead
3 - 2
Dover Athletic
F
Maidstone United
1 - 0
Fylde
F
Solihull Motors
3 - 1
Guiseley
F
Torquay United
1 - 0
Halifax Town
F
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
Woking
0 - 2
Bromley
F
Wrexham
1 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
Thursday, 12th April
F
Halifax Town
2 - 2
Gateshead
Tuesday, 10th April
F
Tranmere Rovers
4 - 2
Gateshead
F
Torquay United
1 - 3
Fylde
F
Solihull Motors
1 - 0
Maidstone United
F
Maidenhead
2 - 1
Woking
F
Halifax Town
2 - 1
Sutton United
F
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
Wrexham
F
Chester City
3 - 2
Bromley
F
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
Barrow
3 - 2
Eastleigh
Saturday, 7th April
F
Guiseley
0 - 0
Maidstone United
F
Fylde
2 - 1
Sutton United
F
Halifax Town
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Maidenhead
F
Bromley
0 - 0
Gateshead
F
Chester City
0 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Woking
F
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Torquay United
F
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Wrexham
F
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
Leyton Orient
4 - 1
Barrow
F
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Solihull Motors
Tuesday, 3rd April
F
Barrow
1 - 3
Fylde
Monday, 2nd April
F
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Dover Athletic
F
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Guiseley
F
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Chester City
F
Sutton United
0 - 3
Bromley
F
Torquay United
2 - 1
Woking
F
Aldershot Town
0 - 2
Eastleigh
F
Wrexham
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 1
Maidstone United
Friday, 30th March
F
Bromley
1 - 1
Wrexham
F
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Barrow
F
Fylde
2 - 0
Halifax Town
F
Chester City
0 - 2
Torquay United
F
Gateshead
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Guiseley
1 - 3
Leyton Orient
F
Maidstone United
1 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
Solihull Motors
0 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
Woking
2 - 3
Macclesfield Town

View All Results