EnglandLeague Two

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
44
34
85
2
44
26
77
3
44
30
76
4
44
23
76
5
44
22
73
6
44
15
72
7
44
10
66
8
44
7
64
9
44
3
64
10
44
1
64
11
43
-3
64
12
43
13
62
13
44
2
62
14
44
2
61
15
44
-2
57
16
44
-10
54
17
44
-12
53
18
44
-17
50
19
44
-17
50
20
44
-15
48
21
44
-25
46
22
44
-27
40
23
44
-25
38
24
44
-35
38

Recent Results
Monday, 22nd April
F
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Colchester United
F
Bury
3 - 1
Northampton Town
F
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Notts County
F
Forest Green
2 - 1
Cambridge United
F
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Carlisle United
F
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Port Vale
F
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Newport County
F
Morecambe
4 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
Oldham Athletic
3 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
Stevenage
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
Swindon Town
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
Friday, 19th April
F
Mansfield Town
4 - 0
Morecambe
F
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Swindon Town
F
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
Colchester United
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
Exeter City
1 - 3
Crawley Town
F
Newport County
3 - 1
Bury
F
Northampton Town
3 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
Notts County
1 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
F
Port Vale
1 - 4
Stevenage
F
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Forest Green
Saturday, 13th April
F
Bury
2 - 0
Colchester United
F
Cambridge United
0 - 3
Newport County
F
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 0
Notts County
F
Exeter City
2 - 0
Port Vale
F
Forest Green
2 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
Morecambe
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
Northampton Town
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
Oldham Athletic
2 - 2
Swindon Town
F
Stevenage
3 - 0
Carlisle United
F
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Crawley Town
Tuesday, 9th April
F
Macclesfield Town
3 - 2
Exeter City
F
Newport County
0 - 0
Swindon Town
Saturday, 6th April
F
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
Carlisle United
3 - 2
Bury
F
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
Colchester United
0 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Forest Green
F
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Stevenage
F
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
Port Vale
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
Notts County
2 - 2
Northampton Town
F
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Cambridge United
F
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
Lincoln City
F
Newport County
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
Tuesday, 2nd April
F
Bury
0 - 3
Cambridge United
F
Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
Saturday, 30th March
F
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 0
Carlisle United
F
Bury
1 - 3
Swindon Town
F
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Colchester United
F
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 3
Cheltenham Town
F
Exeter City
1 - 4
Mansfield Town
F
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
Yeovil Town
1 - 3
Newport County
F
Stevenage
0 - 3
Notts County
F
Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
Northampton Town
1 - 2
Port Vale
F
Morecambe
1 - 0
Crawley Town
F
Forest Green
1 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
Saturday, 23rd March
F
Swindon Town
4 - 0
Morecambe
F
Port Vale
0 - 2
Forest Green
F
Notts County
0 - 1
Exeter City
F
Mansfield Town
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
Macclesfield Town
2 - 2
Stevenage
F
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Bury
F
Crawley Town
0 - 3
Lincoln City
F
Colchester United
0 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
F
Cheltenham Town
3 - 1
Northampton Town
F
Carlisle United
2 - 2
Cambridge United

View All Results