EnglandNational League

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
24
30
50
2
24
26
49
3
24
19
46
4
23
16
46
5
23
13
44
6
24
20
42
7
23
9
39
8
23
4
37
9
24
-1
36
10
24
5
34
11
23
-1
31
12
24
-2
31
13
24
-6
31
14
24
-4
28
15
21
-4
28
16
22
-5
26
17
24
-19
25
18
23
-8
24
19
24
-9
24
20
23
-4
23
21
24
-18
21
22
23
-22
21
23
23
-16
19
24
24
-23
14

Recent Results
Saturday, 8th December
F
Wrexham
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
Sutton United
2 - 2
Solihull Motors
F
Maidenhead
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 1
Braintree
F
Harrogate Town
4 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
Gateshead
2 - 0
Bromley
F
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Barnet
F
Dover Athletic
2 - 1
Fylde
F
Barrow
1 - 0
Maidstone United
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Halifax Town
F
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Salford City
F
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
Tuesday, 4th December
F
Solihull Motors
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
Saturday, 1st December
F
Maidenhead
1 - 2
Harrogate Town
F
Salford City
3 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville
F
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Gateshead
F
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Dover Athletic
F
Braintree
0 - 2
Barrow
F
Aldershot Town
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
Fylde
2 - 2
Sutton United
Tuesday, 27th November
F
Chesterfield
1 - 1
Bromley
F
Salford City
3 - 2
Harrogate Town
F
Maidstone United
1 - 3
Eastleigh
F
Maidenhead
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Fylde
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 1
Havant & Waterlooville
F
Braintree
2 - 2
Sutton United
F
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Dover Athletic
F
Barrow
0 - 0
Wrexham
Saturday, 24th November
F
Barnet
1 - 2
Gateshead
F
Fylde
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
Aldershot Town
0 - 2
Barrow
F
Bromley
0 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Chesterfield
F
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Halifax Town
F
Havant & Waterlooville
5 - 2
Maidstone United
F
Solihull Motors
0 - 0
Salford City
F
Sutton United
0 - 1
Maidenhead
F
Harrogate Town
3 - 1
Braintree
F
Wrexham
0 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
Dover Athletic
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
Sunday, 18th November
F
Hartlepool United
1 - 3
Barnet
Saturday, 17th November
F
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
Braintree
0 - 3
Solihull Motors
F
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 1
Fylde
F
Halifax Town
1 - 0
Dover Athletic
F
Gateshead
0 - 0
Sutton United
F
Leyton Orient
3 - 1
Bromley
F
Maidstone United
1 - 1
Wrexham
F
Salford City
4 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
Barrow
0 - 3
Eastleigh

View All Results