EnglandNational League

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
46
38
89
2
46
30
86
3
46
32
85
4
46
19
84
5
46
31
81
6
46
21
74
7
46
-1
74
8
46
14
67
9
46
4
66
10
46
-5
65
11
46
1
64
12
46
-1
60
13
46
-5
60
14
46
-6
60
15
46
2
59
16
46
1
59
17
46
-6
59
18
46
-6
56
19
46
-25
54
20
46
-12
52
21
46
-29
44
22
46
-30
41
23
46
-22
40
24
46
-45
34

Recent Results
Saturday, 27th April
F
Wrexham
2 - 1
Harrogate Town
F
Fylde
0 - 2
Halifax Town
F
Boreham Wood
3 - 3
Eastleigh
F
Bromley
5 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Solihull Motors
F
Dover Athletic
3 - 0
Sutton United
F
Gateshead
0 - 2
Barrow
F
Hartlepool United
3 - 2
Salford City
F
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 2
Barnet
F
Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Braintree
F
Maidenhead
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
Maidstone United
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
Monday, 22nd April
F
Chesterfield
3 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville
F
Barnet
1 - 1
Bromley
F
Barrow
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
Braintree
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Maidenhead
F
Harrogate Town
2 - 0
Gateshead
F
Salford City
0 - 1
Fylde
F
Solihull Motors
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
Sutton United
2 - 2
Maidstone United
F
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Dover Athletic
F
Halifax Town
2 - 1
Wrexham
Friday, 19th April
F
Havant & Waterlooville
3 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
F
Fylde
1 - 0
Barnet
F
Boreham Wood
2 - 3
Salford City
F
Bromley
0 - 2
Solihull Motors
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
Gateshead
1 - 0
Chesterfield
F
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Halifax Town
F
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
F
Maidenhead
1 - 1
Barrow
F
Maidstone United
0 - 2
Braintree
F
Wrexham
1 - 0
Sutton United
Saturday, 13th April
F
Harrogate Town
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
Sutton United
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
Solihull Motors
3 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville
F
Salford City
3 - 0
Maidenhead
F
Halifax Town
2 - 2
Bromley
F
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Gateshead
F
Chesterfield
4 - 1
Maidstone United
F
Braintree
2 - 1
Fylde
F
Barrow
2 - 3
Dover Athletic
F
Barnet
1 - 2
Wrexham
F
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
Tuesday, 9th April
F
Maidstone United
2 - 1
Barnet
F
Gateshead
0 - 1
Fylde
F
Leyton Orient
3 - 2
Eastleigh
Saturday, 6th April
F
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Halifax Town
F
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Harrogate Town
F
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Solihull Motors
F
Gateshead
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
Dover Athletic
0 - 0
Chesterfield
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Barrow
F
Bromley
2 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Sutton United
F
Fylde
4 - 2
Eastleigh
F
Maidenhead
0 - 1
Barnet
F
Wrexham
3 - 1
Braintree
F
Maidstone United
0 - 2
Salford City
Tuesday, 2nd April
F
Eastleigh
0 - 3
Barnet
F
Fylde
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Bromley
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
Saturday, 30th March
F
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 2
Wrexham
F
Eastleigh
3 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Braintree
2 - 0
Gateshead
F
Barrow
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
Barnet
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Fylde
F
Halifax Town
0 - 1
Maidenhead
F
Harrogate Town
2 - 2
Maidstone United
F
Salford City
2 - 1
Bromley
F
Solihull Motors
2 - 2
Dover Athletic
F
Sutton United
2 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville
Wednesday, 27th March
F
Harrogate Town
0 - 1
Salford City

View All Results