EnglandNational League

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
45
38
88
2
45
33
85
3
45
30
85
4
45
33
81
5
45
18
81
6
45
22
74
7
45
-1
73
8
45
18
67
9
45
6
66
10
45
-2
65
11
45
-1
61
12
45
4
59
13
45
-5
57
14
45
-7
57
15
45
-9
57
16
45
-1
56
17
45
-7
56
18
45
-6
55
19
45
-12
51
20
45
-27
51
21
45
-31
41
22
45
-20
40
23
45
-30
40
24
45
-43
34

Recent Results
Monday, 22nd April
F
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Dover Athletic
F
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville
F
Barnet
1 - 1
Bromley
F
Barrow
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
Braintree
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Chesterfield
3 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Maidenhead
F
Halifax Town
2 - 1
Wrexham
F
Harrogate Town
2 - 0
Gateshead
F
Salford City
0 - 1
Fylde
F
Solihull Motors
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
Sutton United
2 - 2
Maidstone United
Friday, 19th April
F
Fylde
1 - 0
Barnet
F
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Halifax Town
F
Boreham Wood
2 - 3
Salford City
F
Bromley
0 - 2
Solihull Motors
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
Gateshead
1 - 0
Chesterfield
F
Havant & Waterlooville
3 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
F
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
F
Maidenhead
1 - 1
Barrow
F
Maidstone United
0 - 2
Braintree
F
Wrexham
1 - 0
Sutton United
Saturday, 13th April
F
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
Barnet
1 - 2
Wrexham
F
Barrow
2 - 3
Dover Athletic
F
Braintree
2 - 1
Fylde
F
Chesterfield
4 - 1
Maidstone United
F
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Gateshead
F
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Halifax Town
2 - 2
Bromley
F
Harrogate Town
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
Salford City
3 - 0
Maidenhead
F
Solihull Motors
3 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville
F
Sutton United
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
Tuesday, 9th April
F
Maidstone United
2 - 1
Barnet
F
Gateshead
0 - 1
Fylde
F
Leyton Orient
3 - 2
Eastleigh
Saturday, 6th April
F
Maidstone United
0 - 2
Salford City
F
Wrexham
3 - 1
Braintree
F
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Harrogate Town
F
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Halifax Town
F
Maidenhead
0 - 1
Barnet
F
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Solihull Motors
F
Gateshead
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
Dover Athletic
0 - 0
Chesterfield
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Barrow
F
Bromley
2 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Sutton United
F
Fylde
4 - 2
Eastleigh
Tuesday, 2nd April
F
Eastleigh
0 - 3
Barnet
F
Fylde
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Bromley
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
Saturday, 30th March
F
Barnet
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
Solihull Motors
2 - 2
Dover Athletic
F
Sutton United
2 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville
F
Salford City
2 - 1
Bromley
F
Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Fylde
F
Barrow
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
Braintree
2 - 0
Gateshead
F
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Eastleigh
3 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 2
Wrexham
F
Halifax Town
0 - 1
Maidenhead
F
Harrogate Town
2 - 2
Maidstone United
Wednesday, 27th March
F
Harrogate Town
0 - 1
Salford City
Tuesday, 26th March
F
Barnet
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
Boreham Wood
2 - 2
Solihull Motors
F
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Fylde
F
Halifax Town
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 3
Dover Athletic
F
Maidenhead
2 - 1
Havant & Waterlooville
Saturday, 23rd March
F
Braintree
2 - 4
Bromley
F
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
Barrow
2 - 2
Harrogate Town
F
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Sutton United
F
Halifax Town
2 - 0
Solihull Motors
F
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
Maidstone United
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
Salford City
0 - 0
Barnet

View All Results