GermanyRegional League West

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
34
44
76
2
34
49
72
3
34
14
56
5
34
13
53
6
34
12
53
7
34
7
52
8
34
14
50
9
34
9
50
10
34
12
49
11
34
6
45
13
34
-15
38
16
34
-41
28
17
34
-39
26
18
34
-64
19

Recent Results
Sunday, 13th May
F
Wiedenbruck 2000
0 - 5
Uerdingen 05
F
Wuppertaler
3 - 1
Koln II
F
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
Bonner
F
Rodinghausen
4 - 0
Verl
F
Viktoria Koln
4 - 4
Borussia Monchengladbach II
F
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1 - 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
F
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern
F
Erndtebruck
1 - 4
Wegberg-Beeck
F
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 - 1
Wattenscheid 09
Wednesday, 9th May
F
Wattenscheid 09
1 - 2
Bonner
F
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 4
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tuesday, 8th May
F
Wuppertaler
3 - 1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Saturday, 5th May
F
Verl
2 - 0
Wiedenbruck 2000
F
Uerdingen 05
4 - 0
Wuppertaler
F
Koln II
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
F
Bonner
1 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
F
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 - 1
Erndtebruck
F
Wattenscheid 09
3 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
F
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 1
Viktoria Koln
Friday, 4th May
F
Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 4
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
F
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2 - 2
Rodinghausen
Wednesday, 2nd May
F
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
Verl
F
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 4
Viktoria Koln
F
Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 3
Wuppertaler
Tuesday, 1st May
F
Wiedenbruck 2000
2 - 1
Bonner
F
Rodinghausen
3 - 0
Erndtebruck
Sunday, 29th April
F
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 6
Uerdingen 05
Saturday, 28th April
F
Viktoria Koln
8 - 3
Wattenscheid 09
F
Rodinghausen
2 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
F
Wuppertaler
2 - 2
Wiedenbruck 2000
F
Verl
2 - 0
Borussia Monchengladbach II
F
Alemannia Aachen
4 - 2
Wegberg-Beeck
F
Erndtebruck
0 - 2
Bonner
F
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0 - 0
Koln II
Friday, 27th April
F
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 - 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Wednesday, 25th April
F
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 3
Viktoria Koln
F
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2 - 3
Uerdingen 05
F
Verl
1 - 1
Wuppertaler
Tuesday, 24th April
F
Erndtebruck
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
F
Bonner
5 - 2
Rodinghausen
F
Wegberg-Beeck
2 - 1
Koln II
F
Wiedenbruck 2000
0 - 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sunday, 22nd April
F
Uerdingen 05
1 - 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Saturday, 21st April
F
Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 4
Viktoria Koln
F
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 3
Verl
F
Wiedenbruck 2000
0 - 1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
F
Koln II
2 - 0
Erndtebruck
F
Wattenscheid 09
7 - 1
Rodinghausen
F
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
F
Wuppertaler
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II
Friday, 20th April
F
Bonner
0 - 3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Wednesday, 18th April
F
Viktoria Koln
2 - 2
Wiedenbruck 2000
F
Wuppertaler
3 - 1
Wattenscheid 09
F
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
F
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1 - 4
Rodinghausen
Tuesday, 17th April
F
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 4
Koln II
F
Bonner
2 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck
Sunday, 15th April
F
Borussia Dortmund II
4 - 1
Wiedenbruck 2000
F
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1 - 3
Wuppertaler
F
Viktoria Koln
0 - 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Saturday, 14th April
F
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2 - 0
Koln II
F
Borussia Monchengladbach II
7 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
F
Erndtebruck
0 - 2
Uerdingen 05
F
Verl
1 - 1
Wattenscheid 09
F
Rodinghausen
2 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck
F
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 4
Bonner

View All Results