GermanyRegional League North

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
3
18
15
34
4
19
12
33
6
19
4
31
8
19
-3
26
10
19
1
25
11
19
-7
25
14
19
-10
24
15
19
-17
19
16
19
-15
16
17
19
-11
14
18
19
-23
12

Recent Results
Sunday, 18th November
F
St Pauli II
0 - 1
Drochtersen/Assel
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2 - 2
Weiche Flensburg
F
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 2
Wolfsburg II
Saturday, 17th November
F
Holstein Kiel II
2 - 1
Lubeck
F
Hannover 96 II
1 - 2
Luneburger Hansa
F
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
Jeddeloh
2 - 0
Oldenburg
Friday, 16th November
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1 - 0
Havelse
F
SW Rehden
1 - 2
Hamburg II
Sunday, 11th November
F
Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
Oldenburg
5 - 1
Lubeck
F
Luneburger Hansa
3 - 0
St Pauli II
F
Havelse
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
5 - 1
SW Rehden
F
Holstein Kiel II
4 - 2
VfL Oldenburg
F
Hamburg II
1 - 2
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Saturday, 10th November
F
Weiche Flensburg
4 - 2
Jeddeloh
F
Wolfsburg II
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Sunday, 4th November
F
Drochtersen/Assel
4 - 0
Jeddeloh
F
VfL Oldenburg
0 - 2
Lubeck
F
Holstein Kiel II
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
Havelse
2 - 1
St Pauli II
F
Luneburger Hansa
2 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
Weiche Flensburg
2 - 2
Oldenburg
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 4
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Saturday, 3rd November
F
Wolfsburg II
2 - 0
SW Rehden
F
Hamburg II
3 - 0
Hannover 96 II
Wednesday, 31st October
F
Oldenburg
1 - 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Tuesday, 30th October
F
SW Rehden
1 - 3
Werder Bremen II
Sunday, 28th October
F
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Havelse
F
Oldenburg
1 - 3
Drochtersen/Assel
F
Hannover 96 II
1 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Saturday, 27th October
F
Jeddeloh
3 - 0
Luneburger Hansa
F
SW Rehden
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
F
Werder Bremen II
5 - 2
VfL Oldenburg
F
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0 - 3
Wolfsburg II
Friday, 26th October
F
St Pauli II
1 - 0
Hamburg II
F
Lubeck
3 - 1
Weiche Flensburg
Sunday, 21st October
F
Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 1
Weiche Flensburg
F
VfL Oldenburg
6 - 2
SW Rehden
F
Holstein Kiel II
2 - 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
F
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 4
St Pauli II
F
Havelse
1 - 3
Jeddeloh
F
Luneburger Hansa
1 - 1
Oldenburg
Saturday, 20th October
F
Hamburg II
1 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
Wolfsburg II
1 - 0
Hannover 96 II
Friday, 19th October
F
Lubeck
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II

View All Results