LuxembourgNational Division

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
26
39
59
2
26
37
50
3
26
16
48
4
26
10
44
5
26
2
44
7
26
3
39
8
26
-5
37
9
26
0
35
10
26
-13
28
11
26
-16
28
12
26
-21
25
13
26
-21
19
14
26
-42
16

Recent Results
Sunday, 19th May
F
Fola Esch
2 - 5
Jeunesse Esch
F
Mondorf-Les-Bains
0 - 0
Differdange 03
F
F91 Dudelange
5 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica
F
UNA Strassen
3 - 4
Hostert
F
Union Titus Petange
2 - 0
Victoria Rosport
F
Progres Niederkorn
3 - 0
Rumelange
F
Racing Union Luxembourg
0 - 3
Etzella Ettelbruck
Sunday, 12th May
F
Victoria Rosport
2 - 1
UNA Strassen
F
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 1
Mondorf-Les-Bains
F
Etzella Ettelbruck
2 - 1
Union Titus Petange
F
Hostert
3 - 4
F91 Dudelange
F
Differdange 03
0 - 4
Fola Esch
F
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 1
Progres Niederkorn
F
Rumelange
2 - 1
Racing Union Luxembourg
Sunday, 5th May
F
Union Titus Petange
2 - 1
Rumelange
F
Differdange 03
2 - 0
Jeunesse Esch
F
Fola Esch
2 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
F
F91 Dudelange
2 - 0
Victoria Rosport
F
UNA Strassen
2 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck
F
Racing Union Luxembourg
5 - 0
Progres Niederkorn
F
Mondorf-Les-Bains
2 - 2
Hostert
Wednesday, 1st May
F
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 0
Racing Union Luxembourg
F
Rumelange
0 - 2
UNA Strassen
F
Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange
F
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 1
Differdange 03
F
Progres Niederkorn
1 - 0
Union Titus Petange
F
Victoria Rosport
0 - 4
Mondorf-Les-Bains
F
Hostert
2 - 3
Fola Esch
Sunday, 28th April
F
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 2
Jeunesse Esch
F
Mondorf-Les-Bains
1 - 0
Etzella Ettelbruck
F
UNA Strassen
2 - 4
Progres Niederkorn
F
Differdange 03
3 - 1
Hostert
F
F91 Dudelange
2 - 2
Rumelange
Saturday, 27th April
F
Fola Esch
1 - 1
Victoria Rosport
Friday, 26th April
F
Union Titus Petange
0 - 1
Racing Union Luxembourg
Saturday, 20th April
F
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 1
Union Titus Petange
F
Racing Union Luxembourg
4 - 1
UNA Strassen
F
Progres Niederkorn
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange
F
Rumelange
1 - 3
Mondorf-Les-Bains
F
Victoria Rosport
0 - 1
Differdange 03
F
Hostert
1 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
F
Etzella Ettelbruck
2 - 2
Fola Esch

View All Results