NetherlandsEerste Divisie

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
38
33
80
2
38
31
69
3
38
18
63
4
38
15
63
5
38
6
63
6
38
8
62
7
38
-3
62
8
38
12
59
9
38
13
58
10
38
13
58
11
38
14
56
12
38
-4
54
13
38
-2
53
14
38
4
48
15
38
-13
48
16
38
-16
41
17
38
-30
36
18
38
-21
33
19
38
-43
23
20
38
-35
22

Recent Results
Friday, 3rd May
F
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
F
Helmond Sport
0 - 4
Oss
F
Twente
2 - 2
Cambuur
F
Jong Ajax
8 - 0
Almere City
F
Den Bosch
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
Telstar
F
Waalwijk
3 - 1
Eindhoven
F
Dordrecht
1 - 2
Jong Utrecht
F
Volendam
1 - 1
Roda
Monday, 29th April
F
Jong Ajax
2 - 5
Twente
Friday, 26th April
F
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 0
Twente
F
Cambuur
4 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
Jong Utrecht
1 - 1
Helmond Sport
F
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
Eindhoven
0 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 4
Waalwijk
F
Roda
0 - 2
Den Bosch
F
Oss
1 - 0
Dordrecht
F
Almere City
2 - 1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
F
Telstar
1 - 1
Volendam
Monday, 22nd April
F
Cambuur
2 - 0
Den Bosch
F
Helmond Sport
2 - 1
Eindhoven
F
Twente
0 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
Telstar
4 - 0
Roda
F
Oss
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
Waalwijk
F
MVV Maastricht
1 - 0
Jong Ajax
F
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
Dordrecht
3 - 2
Almere City
F
Jong Utrecht
3 - 1
Volendam
Friday, 19th April
F
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 3
MVV Maastricht
F
Almere City
2 - 0
Telstar
F
Roda
1 - 1
Oss
F
Den Bosch
2 - 2
Jong Utrecht
F
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
F
Eindhoven
2 - 2
Cambuur
F
Waalwijk
4 - 4
Dordrecht
F
Volendam
2 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 1
Helmond Sport
Monday, 15th April
F
Jong Ajax
5 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
Sunday, 14th April
F
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 4
Oss
Friday, 12th April
F
Almere City
3 - 1
Den Bosch
F
Cambuur
4 - 1
Jong Utrecht
F
Volendam
0 - 3
Jong PSV Eindhoven
F
Dordrecht
1 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
Eindhoven
1 - 2
Roda
F
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 2
Helmond Sport
F
Twente
1 - 0
Telstar
F
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 4
Waalwijk
Monday, 8th April
F
Jong PSV Eindhoven
1 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
Friday, 5th April
F
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
Eindhoven
F
Jong Utrecht
0 - 2
Almere City
F
Helmond Sport
1 - 3
Jong Ajax
F
Twente
0 - 1
Dordrecht
F
Telstar
4 - 2
Cambuur
F
Oss
0 - 0
Volendam
F
Roda
0 - 0
Waalwijk
F
Den Bosch
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
F
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar

View All Results