NetherlandsEredivisie

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
32
81
80
2
32
71
80
3
32
33
62
4
32
22
55
5
32
10
50
6
32
-4
48
7
32
12
47
8
32
-9
44
9
31
-3
42
10
32
-11
39
11
32
-8
38
12
32
-16
38
13
31
-12
35
14
32
-24
34
15
32
-33
32
16
32
-29
29
17
32
-36
27
18
32
-44
22

Recent Results
Thursday, 25th April
F
Willem II
0 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
F
ADO Den Haag
3 - 1
Excelsior
Wednesday, 24th April
F
Utrecht
2 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
NAC Breda
0 - 4
Feyenoord
Tuesday, 23rd April
F
Ajax
4 - 2
Vitesse Arnhem
F
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Heracles
F
Heerenveen
2 - 2
VVV Venlo
F
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Emmen
Sunday, 21st April
F
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
NAC Breda
F
Excelsior
1 - 1
Willem II
Saturday, 20th April
F
VVV Venlo
4 - 1
De Graafschap
F
Emmen
2 - 0
Utrecht
F
Feyenoord
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
F
Vitesse Arnhem
4 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
Groningen
0 - 1
Ajax
Friday, 19th April
F
Heracles
2 - 1
Heerenveen
Sunday, 14th April
F
Utrecht
0 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem
F
Heerenveen
1 - 1
Groningen
F
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
De Graafschap
F
Willem II
2 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Saturday, 13th April
F
Ajax
6 - 2
Excelsior
F
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
VVV Venlo
F
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Heracles
F
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
Friday, 12th April
F
NAC Breda
1 - 1
Emmen
Sunday, 7th April
F
Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
F
VVV Venlo
0 - 3
Feyenoord
F
PEC Zwolle
5 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
F
Emmen
2 - 0
Heerenveen
Saturday, 6th April
F
ADO Den Haag
5 - 0
Utrecht
F
Heracles
1 - 0
NAC Breda
F
Willem II
1 - 4
Ajax
F
Groningen
1 - 0
Excelsior
F
De Graafschap
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
Thursday, 4th April
F
Feyenoord
3 - 0
Heerenveen
F
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Wednesday, 3rd April
F
Excelsior
1 - 2
NAC Breda
F
VVV Venlo
2 - 6
Utrecht
F
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag
F
Emmen
2 - 5
Ajax
Tuesday, 2nd April
F
Groningen
1 - 0
De Graafschap
F
Heracles
3 - 4
Willem II
F
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Sunday, 31st March
F
Ajax
3 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
F
PEC Zwolle
3 - 0
Emmen
F
Utrecht
3 - 2
Feyenoord
F
NAC Breda
1 - 1
VVV Venlo
Saturday, 30th March
F
Willem II
3 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
F
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
Groningen
F
Heerenveen
1 - 0
Excelsior
F
De Graafschap
1 - 2
Heracles
F
ADO Den Haag
3 - 3
Vitesse Arnhem

View All Results