PolandEkstraklasa

#
Championsh
P
GD
Pts
1
37
24
72
2
37
17
68
3
37
16
67
4
37
2
57
5
37
3
57
6
37
9
53
7
37
3
52
8
37
1
52

#
Relegation
P
GD
Pts
1
37
4
49
2
37
-12
47
3
37
-5
46
4
37
4
44
5
37
-2
42
6
37
-8
41
7
37
-25
40
8
37
-31
29

Recent Results
Sunday, 19th May
F
Cracovia Krakow
0 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
F
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
Legia Warszawa
2 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
F
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
Jagiellonia
Saturday, 18th May
F
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
F
Slask Wroclaw
4 - 0
Arka Gdynia
F
Wisla Krakow
4 - 5
Miedz Legnica
Wednesday, 15th May
F
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 2
Cracovia Krakow
F
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
F
Jagiellonia
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Tuesday, 14th May
F
Miedz Legnica
0 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
F
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 4
Korona Kielce
F
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
Monday, 13th May
F
Arka Gdynia
3 - 1
Wisla Krakow
Sunday, 12th May
F
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Jagiellonia
F
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
Saturday, 11th May
F
Miedz Legnica
0 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
Friday, 10th May
F
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Monday, 6th May
F
Jagiellonia
4 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
Sunday, 5th May
F
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
F
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 4
Slask Wroclaw
Saturday, 4th May
F
Legia Warszawa
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
Korona Kielce
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica
Friday, 3rd May
F
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 2
Wisla Krakow
F
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Monday, 29th April
F
Gornik Zabrze
4 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sunday, 28th April
F
Miedz Legnica
3 - 2
Wisla Plock
F
Korona Kielce
0 - 2
Arka Gdynia
F
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
Saturday, 27th April
F
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
F
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
Friday, 26th April
F
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 0
Jagiellonia
F
Piast Gliwice
3 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
Thursday, 25th April
F
Wisla Plock
2 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
F
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
F
Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Miedz Legnica
Wednesday, 24th April
F
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 4
Lechia Gdansk
Tuesday, 23rd April
F
Cracovia Krakow
0 - 1
Jagiellonia
F
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
Monday, 22nd April
F
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
Arka Gdynia
F
Miedz Legnica
2 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
Wisla Krakow
2 - 3
Wisla Plock
Saturday, 20th April
F
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
F
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
F
Jagiellonia
3 - 3
Lech Poznan
F
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 2
Piast Gliwice

View All Results