PolandI Liga

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
34
32
70
2
34
35
69
3
34
31
64
4
34
6
55
6
34
6
48
5
34
5
48
7
34
7
47
8
34
-1
46
9
34
-8
44
10
34
0
42
11
34
-5
40
12
34
-11
40
14
34
-10
39
13
34
-12
39
16
34
-5
37
17
34
-11
37
15
34
-16
37
18
34
-43
21

Recent Results
Saturday, 18th May
F
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
F
Jastrzebie
5 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
Odra Opole
3 - 3
LKS Lodz
F
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie
F
Katowice
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
F
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 5
Stal Mielec
F
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 - 2
Garbarnia Krakow
Friday, 17th May
F
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 1
Tychy
Saturday, 11th May
F
Garbarnia Krakow
0 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
F
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
LKS Lodz
2 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
Podbeskidzie
3 - 1
Odra Opole
F
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
Warta Poznan
0 - 1
Katowice
F
Stal Mielec
5 - 4
Termalica Nieciecza
Sunday, 5th May
F
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
F
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Saturday, 4th May
F
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
Tychy
F
Jastrzebie
0 - 2
LKS Lodz
F
Odra Opole
2 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
F
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow
Friday, 3rd May
F
Katowice
0 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 1
Warta Poznan
Wednesday, 1st May
F
Tychy
2 - 1
Jastrzebie
Monday, 29th April
F
Garbarnia Krakow
0 - 2
Katowice
Sunday, 28th April
F
Podbeskidzie
2 - 2
Jastrzebie
F
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
Tychy
5 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
Stal Mielec
5 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
Warta Poznan
2 - 1
Odra Opole
Saturday, 27th April
F
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
LKS Lodz
2 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
Wednesday, 24th April
F
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
Katowice
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
F
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
LKS Lodz
F
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow
F
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Stal Mielec
F
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 2
Warta Poznan
F
Jastrzebie
4 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
F
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie
F
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 3
Tychy
Saturday, 20th April
F
Tychy
3 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Katowice
F
Garbarnia Krakow
0 - 0
Odra Opole
F
Stal Mielec
4 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
Jastrzebie
Friday, 19th April
F
LKS Lodz
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Thursday, 18th April
F
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
F
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
Podbeskidzie
3 - 3
Wigry Suwalki

View All Results