RomaniaLiga II

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
32
46
73
2
32
31
70
3
31
49
66
4
31
20
63
5
31
26
62
6
31
19
56
7
31
10
48
8
31
1
43
9
31
-6
39
10
31
0
38
11
31
-12
38
12
31
-22
37
13
31
-11
36
14
31
-4
34
15
31
-4
34
16
31
-8
33
17
31
-17
29
18
31
-33
24
19
31
-28
23
20
31
-57
19

Recent Results
Thursday, 25th April
F
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 0
Clinceni
Tuesday, 23rd April
F
Mioveni
1 - 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
Sunday, 21st April
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 8
Universitatea Cluj
Saturday, 20th April
F
Clinceni
1 - 0
Metaloglobus
F
Balotesti
0 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
F
Sportul Snagov
3 - 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
UTA Arad
2 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Sirineasa
F
Ripensia Timisoara
0 - 1
Politehnica Timisoara
F
Farul Constanta
2 - 1
Aerostar Bacau
F
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 0
SCM Pitesti
Monday, 15th April
F
SCM Pitesti
2 - 0
Mioveni
Sunday, 14th April
F
Luceafarul Oradea
3 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
Metaloglobus
3 - 0
UTA Arad
F
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Sirineasa
2 - 3
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Politehnica Timisoara
4 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
Saturday, 13th April
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 2
Clinceni
F
Aerostar Bacau
2 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 1
Farul Constanta
F
Balotesti
0 - 0
Sportul Snagov
Thursday, 11th April
F
Ripensia Timisoara
0 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
Wednesday, 10th April
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
3 - 1
Sirineasa
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 2
SCM Pitesti
F
Mioveni
2 - 0
Aerostar Bacau
F
Farul Constanta
1 - 1
Politehnica Timisoara
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
Metaloglobus
F
UTA Arad
3 - 3
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
Clinceni
4 - 0
Balotesti
F
Sportul Snagov
2 - 4
Luceafarul Oradea
Tuesday, 9th April
F
Juventus Bucuresti
2 - 6
Universitatea Cluj
Sunday, 7th April
F
Sportul Snagov
0 - 2
Clinceni
F
Aerostar Bacau
0 - 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
Saturday, 6th April
F
Politehnica Timisoara
1 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
Luceafarul Oradea
1 - 2
SCM Pitesti
F
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 2
Mioveni
F
Sirineasa
0 - 1
Farul Constanta
F
Metaloglobus
1 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
F
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
Balotesti
1 - 3
UTA Arad
Friday, 5th April
F
Chindia Targoviste
3 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
Sunday, 31st March
F
UTA Arad
3 - 1
Sportul Snagov
Saturday, 30th March
F
Clinceni
5 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
F
SCM Pitesti
2 - 1
Aerostar Bacau
F
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
F
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 0
Sirineasa
F
Farul Constanta
1 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
F
Dacia Unirea Braila
2 - 2
Metaloglobus
F
Ripensia Timisoara
2 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
F
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 1
Balotesti
Friday, 29th March
F
Mioveni
1 - 0
Politehnica Timisoara

View All Results