RussiaFootball National League

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
33
20
65
3
33
16
57
6
32
9
51
5
33
5
51
7
33
9
50
8
33
6
49
9
33
0
46
10
33
-4
45
14
33
1
40
13
33
-7
40
15
33
-3
37
16
33
-13
37
17
33
-14
36
18
33
-17
30
19
33
-14
22

Recent Results
Wednesday, 24th April
F
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Baltika
F
Armavir
1 - 0
Zenit St Petersburg II
F
Krasnodar II
0 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
F
Khabarovsk
0 - 1
Khimki
F
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
Fakel Voronezh
F
Tyumen
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow (2)
F
Tambov
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
Chertanovo Moscow
3 - 2
Avangard Kursk
F
Luch-Energiya
0 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
Sibir
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
Saturday, 20th April
F
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 3
Khabarovsk
F
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
Luch-Energiya
F
Dinamo St Petersburg
2 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
Tambov
F
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Tyumen
F
Spartak Moscow (2)
4 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
F
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 1
Armavir
F
Zenit St Petersburg II
1 - 2
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
Friday, 19th April
F
Khimki
3 - 0
Krasnodar II
Thursday, 18th April
F
Baltika
1 - 1
Sibir
Saturday, 13th April
F
Sibir
0 - 0
Luch-Energiya
F
Baltika
0 - 2
Zenit St Petersburg II
F
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 3
Rotor Volgograd
F
Armavir
0 - 2
Khimki
F
Krasnodar II
1 - 2
Fakel Voronezh
F
Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow (2)
F
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
Tyumen
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
Tambov
0 - 3
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Tom Tomsk
Sunday, 7th April
F
Zenit St Petersburg II
2 - 2
Sibir
F
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 0
Baltika
F
Khimki
0 - 2
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
F
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
Armavir
F
Spartak Moscow (2)
2 - 3
Krasnodar II
F
Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
F
Dinamo St Petersburg
1 - 1
Tyumen
F
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Tambov
F
Luch-Energiya
0 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
Saturday, 30th March
F
Armavir
0 - 0
Spartak Moscow (2)
F
Sibir
1 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
F
Tambov
2 - 1
Luch-Energiya
F
Tyumen
1 - 2
Tom Tomsk
F
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 2
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
Krasnodar II
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
F
Baltika
2 - 1
Khimki
F
Zenit St Petersburg II
0 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
Sunday, 24th March
F
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
Tambov
F
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Sibir
F
Khimki
3 - 0
Zenit St Petersburg II
F
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 1
Baltika
F
Spartak Moscow (2)
1 - 2
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
F
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
Armavir
F
Dinamo St Petersburg
2 - 0
Khabarovsk
F
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
F
Luch-Energiya
1 - 1
Tyumen

View All Results