SerbiaPrva Liga

#
Championsh
P
GD
Pts
1
37
53
53
2
37
41
46
3
37
28
39
4
37
6
35
5
37
16
33
6
37
6
32
7
37
-2
28
8
37
-8
24

#
Relegation
P
GD
Pts
1
37
-2
32
2
37
-6
32
3
37
-2
31
5
37
-5
26
6
37
-35
21
7
37
-27
18
8
37
-48
16

Recent Results
Sunday, 5th May
F
Borac Cacak
3 - 1
Novi Pazar
F
Zarkovo
0 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
F
Teleoptik
2 - 2
Sloboda Uzice
F
Trayal Krusevac
1 - 0
Becej
F
Zlatibor
1 - 0
Bezanija
F
Indjija
3 - 1
Sindjelic Beograd
F
Backa Topola
1 - 0
Metalac GM
Saturday, 4th May
F
Javor Ivanjica
1 - 1
Radnicki 1923
Wednesday, 1st May
F
Metalac GM
1 - 1
Javor Ivanjica
F
Sindjelic Beograd
2 - 2
Backa Topola
F
Bezanija
3 - 1
Indjija
F
Sloboda Uzice
2 - 1
Trayal Krusevac
F
Becej
1 - 0
Teleoptik
F
Novi Pazar
3 - 0
Zarkovo
F
Buducnost Dobanovci
0 - 2
Borac Cacak
Tuesday, 30th April
F
Radnicki 1923
2 - 0
Zlatibor
Saturday, 27th April
F
Sloboda Uzice
1 - 4
Novi Pazar
F
Teleoptik
2 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
Becej
2 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
F
Trayal Krusevac
1 - 1
Zarkovo
F
Indjija
1 - 0
Metalac GM
F
Javor Ivanjica
3 - 1
Bezanija
F
Zlatibor
4 - 0
Sindjelic Beograd
F
Backa Topola
2 - 1
Radnicki 1923
Monday, 22nd April
F
Borac Cacak
2 - 0
Sloboda Uzice
Sunday, 21st April
F
Buducnost Dobanovci
3 - 2
Trayal Krusevac
F
Novi Pazar
5 - 0
Teleoptik
F
Zarkovo
1 - 0
Becej
Saturday, 20th April
F
Zlatibor
0 - 0
Metalac GM
F
Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 3
Javor Ivanjica
F
Indjija
0 - 0
Radnicki 1923
F
Bezanija
2 - 3
Backa Topola
Monday, 15th April
F
Trayal Krusevac
3 - 1
Teleoptik
Sunday, 14th April
F
Becej
1 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
Zarkovo
2 - 0
Sloboda Uzice
F
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
Metalac GM
3 - 0
Sindjelic Beograd
F
Javor Ivanjica
4 - 1
Zlatibor
F
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Bezanija
F
Backa Topola
1 - 0
Indjija
Wednesday, 10th April
F
Borac Cacak
1 - 0
Zarkovo
F
Zlatibor
1 - 3
Backa Topola
F
Javor Ivanjica
3 - 1
Indjija
F
Metalac GM
2 - 0
Bezanija
F
Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 2
Radnicki 1923
F
Novi Pazar
0 - 2
Trayal Krusevac
F
Teleoptik
0 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
F
Sloboda Uzice
1 - 1
Becej
Saturday, 6th April
F
Backa Topola
4 - 2
Javor Ivanjica
F
Buducnost Dobanovci
2 - 0
Sloboda Uzice
F
Becej
1 - 2
Novi Pazar
F
Zarkovo
1 - 0
Teleoptik
F
Trayal Krusevac
1 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
Bezanija
2 - 2
Sindjelic Beograd
F
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Metalac GM
F
Indjija
3 - 0
Zlatibor

View All Results