SerbiaPrva Liga

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
17
24
37
2
17
18
36
3
17
12
32
4
17
15
31
5
17
9
31
6
17
8
28
7
17
-2
27
8
17
1
26
9
17
-5
21
10
17
-3
20
11
17
-5
20
12
17
-8
18
14
17
-11
12
15
17
-21
10
16
17
-23
7

Recent Results
Sunday, 18th November
F
Bezanija
1 - 0
Teleoptik
F
Buducnost Dobanovci
0 - 1
Trayal Krusevac
F
Metalac GM
2 - 2
Indjija
F
Javor Ivanjica
7 - 1
Zarkovo
F
Novi Pazar
0 - 0
Sloboda Uzice
F
Zlatibor
1 - 3
Backa Topola
F
Radnicki 1923
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
Sindjelic Beograd
0 - 0
Becej
Monday, 12th November
F
Trayal Krusevac
1 - 2
Bezanija
Sunday, 11th November
F
Metalac GM
4 - 1
Javor Ivanjica
F
Zarkovo
2 - 2
Zlatibor
F
Sloboda Uzice
2 - 0
Radnicki 1923
Saturday, 10th November
F
Teleoptik
0 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
Indjija
2 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
Backa Topola
1 - 1
Sindjelic Beograd
Friday, 9th November
F
Becej
5 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
Monday, 5th November
F
Zarkovo
2 - 1
Sindjelic Beograd
F
Metalac GM
2 - 0
Zlatibor
Sunday, 4th November
F
Sloboda Uzice
2 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
Teleoptik
0 - 0
Radnicki 1923
F
Trayal Krusevac
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
Becej
1 - 2
Bezanija
F
Backa Topola
4 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
F
Javor Ivanjica
1 - 0
Indjija
Wednesday, 31st October
F
Zlatibor
1 - 2
Javor Ivanjica
F
Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 0
Metalac GM
F
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 1
Zarkovo
F
Bezanija
0 - 1
Backa Topola
F
Novi Pazar
0 - 4
Becej
F
Radnicki 1923
3 - 1
Trayal Krusevac
F
Borac Cacak
3 - 0
Teleoptik
F
Indjija
3 - 0
Sloboda Uzice
Sunday, 28th October
F
Metalac GM
2 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
Saturday, 27th October
F
Zarkovo
2 - 0
Bezanija
F
Zlatibor
1 - 0
Indjija
F
Javor Ivanjica
1 - 0
Sindjelic Beograd
F
Becej
1 - 2
Radnicki 1923
F
Trayal Krusevac
2 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
Teleoptik
1 - 1
Sloboda Uzice
Friday, 26th October
F
Backa Topola
6 - 0
Novi Pazar
Wednesday, 24th October
F
Radnicki 1923
2 - 1
Metalac GM
Monday, 22nd October
F
Sloboda Uzice
0 - 1
Trayal Krusevac
Sunday, 21st October
F
Bezanija
1 - 1
Metalac GM
F
Novi Pazar
1 - 1
Zarkovo
F
Indjija
1 - 0
Teleoptik
Saturday, 20th October
F
Buducnost Dobanovci
0 - 0
Javor Ivanjica
F
Radnicki 1923
2 - 2
Backa Topola
F
Borac Cacak
1 - 1
Becej
Friday, 19th October
F
Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 0
Zlatibor

View All Results